SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

09:00AM-09:50AM

Lewis Booking

11:00AM-11:50AM

FRANKLIN BOOKING

04:00PM-05:20PM

Peake Booking

07:00PM-07:50PM

Clarke Booking

2
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

10:00AM-10:50AM

Oil Capitals - Ice Time

01:00PM-02:30PM

Oil Capitals - Fitness Testing (all rookies)

04:30PM-05:20PM

Oil Capitals - Practice- All Fowards and Shwaluk Goalies

05:30PM-06:20PM

Oil Capitals - Practice- All Defencemen and Sambrook and Hardy Goalies

07:00PM-08:20PM

Cochrane Booking

08:30PM-09:20PM

Chipelski Booking

3
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

10:00AM-11:20AM

Oil Capitals - Shwaluk vs Sambrook

11:30AM-12:50PM

Oil Capitals - Sambrook vs Hardy

01:00PM-02:20PM

Oil Capitals - Hardy vs Shwaluk

04:30PM-05:50PM

Oil Capitals - Hardy vs Shwaluk

06:00PM-07:20PM

Oil Capitals - Shwaluk vs Sambrook

07:30PM-08:50PM

Oil Capitals - Sambrook vs Hardy

4
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

09:00AM-09:50AM

Oil Capitals - Team Shwaluk- Game Day Skate

10:00AM-10:50AM

Oil Capitals - Team Sambrook- Game Day Skate

11:00AM-11:50AM

Oil Capitals - Team Hardy- Game Day Skate

01:30PM-03:20PM

Sambrook vs Shwaluk

03:30PM-05:20PM

Sambrook vs Shwaluk - Shwaluk vs Hardy

05:30PM-07:20PM

Sambrook vs Shwaluk - Hardy vs Sambrook

5
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

09:00AM-09:20AM

Oil Capitals - Shwaluk- Game Day Skate

09:30AM-09:50AM

Oil Capitals - Sambrook- Game Day Skate

10:00AM-10:20AM

Oil Capitals - Hardy= Game Day Skate

01:00PM-05:00PM

Oil Capitals - The "GARRY CUP" Intrasquad Game

6
7
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

09:30AM-10:20AM

Lewis Booking

10:30AM-10:50AM

Oil Capitals - Gameday Practice

02:30PM-03:20PM

PRIVATE BOOKING - DESMORE

05:30PM-06:50PM

Peake Booking

07:00PM-08:20PM

Cochrane Booking

8
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

08:30AM-09:20AM

Cutting Edge

01:30PM-03:20PM

Oil Capitals - Practice

05:30PM-06:50PM

Peake Booking

07:00PM-08:20PM

Cochrane Booking

9
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

01:30PM-03:20PM

Oil Capitals - Practice

05:00PM-07:20PM

Skate Virden

07:30PM-08:20PM

Clarke Booking

10
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

07:30AM-09:20AM

Skate Virden

10:00AM-10:50AM

Oil Capitals - Gameday Practice

06:30PM-10:30PM

Oil Capitals - vs. Winkler Flyers

11
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

09:00AM-09:50AM

Oil Capitals - Gameday Practice

10:00AM-04:00PM

Minor Hockey - 4 on 4

12
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

10:00AM-04:00PM

Minor Hockey - 4 on 4

13
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

07:30AM-08:20AM

Rampton Booking

01:30PM-03:20PM

Oil Capitals - Practice

05:00PM-07:20PM

Skate Virden

07:30PM-08:50PM

Peake Booking

14
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

07:30AM-08:20AM

Rampton Booking

10:00AM-10:20AM

Oil Capitals - Gameday Practice

04:00PM-06:20PM

Skate Virden

06:30PM-10:30PM

Oil Capitals - vs. Portage Terriers

15
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

01:30PM-03:20PM

Oil Capitals - Practice

16
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

07:30AM-08:20AM

Rampton Booking

01:30PM-03:20PM

Oil Capitals - Practice

05:00PM-07:20PM

Skate Virden

08:00PM-09:30PM

PRACTICE - OIL KINGS

17
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

07:30AM-09:20AM

Skate Virden

10:00AM-10:20AM

Oil Capitals - Gameday Practice

04:30PM-05:20PM

PRIVATE- PLAISIER

06:30PM-10:30PM

Oil Capitals - vs. Waywayseecappo Wolverines

18
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

09:30AM-09:50AM

Oil Capitals - Gameday Practice

10:00AM-04:00PM

Minor Hockey - 4 on 4

19
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

10:00AM-04:00PM

Minor Hockey - 4 on 4

20
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

07:30AM-08:20AM

Rampton Booking

01:30PM-03:20PM

Oil Capitals - Practice

05:00PM-07:20PM

Skate Virden

07:30PM-08:50PM

Peake Booking

21
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

07:30AM-08:20AM

Rampton Booking

01:30PM-03:20PM

Oil Capitals - Practice

05:00PM-07:20PM

Skate Virden

07:30PM-08:50PM

Minor Hockey - U13 Pitz Practice

22
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

01:30PM-03:20PM

Oil Capitals - Practice

04:00PM-04:50PM

Minor Hockey - U7 Renard & U7 Lawrence Practice

04:50PM-05:40PM

Minor Hockey - U7 Hodson &U9 Robertson Practice

05:50PM-06:40PM

Minor Hockey - U9 White & U9 Hay Practice

06:50PM-07:50PM

Minor Hockey - U13 Brown Practice

07:50PM-08:50PM

Minor Hockey - U15 Routledge Practice

23
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

07:30AM-08:20AM

Rampton Booking

01:30PM-03:20PM

Oil Capitals - Practice

05:00PM-07:20PM

Skate Virden

07:30PM-08:50PM

Minor Hockey - U15 Fotheringham Practice

09:00PM-10:30PM

OIL KINGS PRACTICE

24
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

07:30AM-09:20AM

Skate Virden

10:00AM-10:20AM

Oil Capitals - Gameday Practice

04:00PM-04:55PM

Minor Hockey - U11 Auger Practice

04:55PM-05:50PM

Minor Hockey - U11 Finch & U11 Scott Practice

25
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

09:30AM-09:50AM

Oil Capitals - Gameday Practice

10:00AM-04:00PM

Minor Hockey - 4 on 4

06:30PM-10:30PM

Oil Capitals - vs. Waywayseecappo Wolverines

26
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

10:00AM-04:00PM

Minor Hockey - 4 on 4

27
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

07:30AM-08:20AM

Rampton Booking

01:30PM-03:20PM

Oil Capitals - Practice

05:00PM-07:20PM

Skate Virden

28
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

07:30AM-08:20AM

Rampton Booking

01:30PM-03:20PM

Oil Capitals - Practice

05:00PM-06:50PM

Skate Virden

07:30PM-08:50PM

Minor Hockey - U15 Fotheringham Practice

09:00PM-10:00PM

OIL KINGS PRACTICE

29
Tundra Oil & Gas Place - Arena - Ice

07:30AM-09:30AM

Skate Virden

01:30PM-03:20PM

Oil Capitals - Practice

04:00PM-04:50PM

Minor Hockey - U7 Renard & U7 Lawrence Practice

04:50PM-05:40PM

Minor Hockey - U7 Hodson & U9 Robertson Practice

05:50PM-06:40PM

Minor Hockey - U9 White & U9 Hay Practice

06:50PM-07:50PM

Minor Hockey - U13 Pitz Practice

07:50PM-08:50PM

Minor Hockey - U13 Brown Practice

09:00PM-10:20PM

Minor Hockey - U15 Routledge Practice

30
1
 
2