SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
1
Facilities - Ice Surface

03:00PM-04:00PM

Finnegan Group

04:00PM-05:00PM

Algonquin College

05:30PM-08:00PM

PLMHA

08:00PM-09:00PM

Noonan Group

09:00PM-11:30PM

Sportsman League

2
Facilities - Ice Surface

01:00PM-02:00PM

Finnegan Group

02:30PM-03:30PM

PDCI

03:30PM-04:30PM

Private Skating Group

04:30PM-06:30PM

PFSC

07:00PM-10:00PM

Perth Blue Wings

3
Facilities - Ice Surface

07:15AM-09:15AM

PFSC

11:30AM-05:00PM

PLMHA

05:00PM-06:00PM

Public Skating - Sponsored by Norwood & Co.

06:00PM-09:00PM

Silver Seven

4
Facilities - Ice Surface

08:00AM-09:30AM

Sunday Morning League

09:30AM-11:00AM

Kids Hockey Camp

11:00AM-01:00PM

Private Booking - K. Magill - Please have some tables and couple chairs in lobby set up.

01:00PM-02:00PM

Public Skating - Sponsored by Perth Firedawgs

02:30PM-05:30PM

Perth Blue Wings

06:00PM-10:00PM

PLMHA

5
Facilities - Ice Surface

01:00PM-02:00PM

Adult Skate

06:00PM-08:00PM

PLMHA

08:00PM-09:30PM

Perth Blue Wings - PRACTICE CANCELLED

6
Facilities - Ice Surface

03:00PM-04:00PM

Finnegan Group

04:00PM-05:00PM

School

05:00PM-06:00PM

Algonquin College

06:00PM-10:00PM

PLMHA

7
Facilities - Ice Surface

10:30AM-12:00PM

Tiny Tot

12:00PM-01:30PM

Adult Skate

04:30PM-06:30PM

PFSC

06:30PM-07:30PM

PLMHA

07:30PM-09:00PM

Perth Blue Wings

09:00PM-10:30PM

Geritol

8
Facilities - Ice Surface

03:00PM-04:00PM

Finnegan Group

04:00PM-05:00PM

Algonquin College

05:30PM-08:00PM

PLMHA

08:00PM-09:00PM

Noonan Group

09:00PM-11:30PM

Sportsman League

9
Facilities - Ice Surface

01:00PM-02:00PM

Finnegan Group

02:30PM-03:30PM

PDCI

03:30PM-04:30PM

Private Skating Group

04:30PM-06:30PM

PFSC

07:00PM-10:00PM

Perth Blue Wings

10
Facilities - Ice Surface

07:15AM-11:30AM

PFSC

11:30AM-05:00PM

PLMHA

05:00PM-06:00PM

Public Skating - Sponsored by Norwood & Co.

06:00PM-09:00PM

Silver Seven

11
Facilities - Ice Surface

08:00AM-09:30AM

Sunday Morning League

09:30AM-11:00AM

Kids Hockey Camp

11:00AM-01:00PM

Silver Seven

01:00PM-02:00PM

Public Skating - Sponsored by Perth Firedawgs

02:00PM-10:00PM

PLMHA

12
Facilities - Ice Surface

01:00PM-02:00PM

Adult Skate

05:00PM-06:00PM

Lanark County

06:00PM-08:00PM

PLMHA

08:00PM-09:30PM

Perth Blue Wings

13
Facilities - Ice Surface

03:00PM-04:00PM

Finnegan Group

04:00PM-05:00PM

School

05:00PM-06:00PM

Algonquin College

06:00PM-10:00PM

PLMHA

14
Facilities - Ice Surface

10:30AM-12:00PM

Tiny Tot

12:00PM-01:30PM

Adult Skate

04:30PM-06:30PM

PFSC

06:30PM-07:30PM

PLMHA

07:30PM-09:00PM

Perth Blue Wings

09:00PM-10:30PM

Geritol

15
Facilities - Ice Surface

03:00PM-04:00PM

Finnegan Group

04:00PM-05:00PM

Algonquin College

05:30PM-08:00PM

PLMHA

08:00PM-09:00PM

Noonan Group

09:00PM-11:30PM

Sportsman League

16
Facilities - Ice Surface

01:00PM-02:00PM

Finnegan Group

03:30PM-04:30PM

Private Skating Group

04:30PM-06:30PM

PFSC

07:00PM-10:00PM

Perth Blue Wings

17
Facilities - Ice Surface

07:15AM-11:30AM

PFSC

11:30AM-05:00PM

PLMHA

05:00PM-06:00PM

Public Skating - Sponsored by Norwood & Co.


Facilities - Multi-Purpose Room

05:00PM-07:00PM

Private Booking - M. Kirk


Facilities - Ice Surface

06:00PM-07:00PM

Private Booking - M. Kirk

18
Facilities - Ice Surface

08:00AM-09:30AM

Sunday Morning League

09:30AM-11:00AM

Kids Hockey Camp

11:00AM-01:00PM

Silver Seven

01:00PM-02:00PM

Public Skating - Sponsored by Perth Firedawgs

02:00PM-10:00PM

PLMHA

19
Facilities - Ice Surface

01:00PM-02:00PM

Adult Skate

02:40PM-03:40PM

Ice Rental with Nets - St Johns Girls Hockey

04:00PM-05:00PM

School - Resheduled

06:00PM-08:00PM

PLMHA

08:00PM-09:30PM

Perth Blue Wings

20
Facilities - Ice Surface

10:00AM-11:00AM

School Booking - North Elmsley

01:00PM-02:00PM

School Booking - St. Johns Elementary

03:00PM-04:00PM

Finnegan Group

04:00PM-05:00PM

Private Booking - D. McLean

05:00PM-06:00PM

Algonquin College

06:00PM-10:00PM

PLMHA

21
Facilities - Ice Surface

10:30AM-12:00PM

Tiny Tot

12:00PM-01:30PM

Adult Skate

02:00PM-03:00PM

School Booking - St. Johns Elementary

04:30PM-06:30PM

PFSC

06:30PM-07:30PM

PLMHA

07:30PM-09:00PM

Perth Blue Wings

09:00PM-10:30PM

Geritol

22
Facilities - Ice Surface

10:00AM-11:00AM

School Booking - North Elmsley

01:00PM-02:00PM

School Booking - St. Johns Elementary

03:00PM-04:00PM

Finnegan Group

04:00PM-05:00PM

Algonquin College

05:30PM-08:00PM

PLMHA

08:00PM-09:00PM

Noonan Group

23
Facilities - Ice Surface

10:00AM-11:00AM

School Booking - North Elmsley

11:00AM-12:00PM

Private Booking - D. McLean

01:00PM-02:00PM

Finnegan Group

24
Facilities - Ice Surface

11:00AM-12:00PM

Private Booking - N. Rogers

25
26
Facilities - Ice Surface

09:00AM-11:00AM

Private Booking - B. Kyle

01:00PM-02:00PM

Adult Skate

02:00PM-02:30PM

Private Booking - J. Whiting

02:30PM-03:00PM

Private Booking - J. Whiting

27
Facilities - Ice Surface

01:30PM-03:30PM

Private Booking - S. Boucher

03:30PM-04:30PM

Public Booking

05:00PM-06:00PM

Holiday Public Skating - Sponsored by Blueberry Creek Veterinary Hospital

06:00PM-10:00PM

PLMHA

28
Facilities - Ice Surface

10:30AM-12:00PM

Tiny Tot

12:00PM-01:30PM

Adult Skate

02:00PM-03:00PM

Holiday Public Skating - Sponsored by Foodsmiths

05:00PM-06:00PM

Private Booking - C. Fergusson

06:30PM-07:30PM

PLMHA

09:00PM-10:30PM

Geritol

29
Facilities - Ice Surface

01:00PM-02:00PM

Holiday Public Skating - Sponsored by Solid State Electric

05:30PM-08:00PM

PLMHA

30
Facilities - Ice Surface

02:00PM-03:00PM

Private Booking - D. McLean

03:00PM-04:30PM

Private Booking - S.Mierau

05:30PM-06:30PM

Perth Blue Wings - Blue Wings Fan Skate

07:00PM-10:00PM

Perth Blue Wings - Alumni Game

31