SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1
Bowling Lanes

01:00PM-05:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

01:15PM-03:00PM

Bantams game


Killarney Foundation Hall

05:00PM-06:00PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


Paterson Arena

06:15PM-07:45PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice

2
Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating


Bowling Lanes

01:30PM-03:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-05:20PM

Gymnastics


Paterson Arena

04:00PM-08:00PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


TLA Curling Rink

04:15PM-05:00PM

Junior Curling League


Foyer

05:15PM-05:45PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-10:00PM

Men's Curling League Playoffs


RBC Boardroom

06:15PM-06:45PM

Spin Classes


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-08:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

06:30PM-08:30PM

Pickleball


RBC Boardroom

07:00PM-07:45PM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

08:15PM-10:15PM

Killarney Shamrocks vs. Boissevain 8:30 Game

3
RBC Boardroom

06:15AM-07:00AM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

01:00PM-03:00PM

Public Skating


Killarney Foundation Hall

01:00PM-03:00PM

Unstructured Play


Paterson Arena

05:30PM-07:15PM

Potential Play off Game 3, Killarney Atoms vs. Glenboro


TLA Curling Rink

06:30PM-08:30PM

Ladies League


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:00PM-08:30PM

Shotokan Karate


Bowling Lanes

07:00PM-09:00PM

Men's Bowling League


Elk's Lounge

07:00PM-10:00PM

Lounge Open


Paterson Arena

07:15PM-09:00PM

Killarney Bantams vs. Deloraine

4
Paterson Arena

09:30AM-11:00AM

St. John's School Skate, followed by bowling


Bowling Lanes

10:00AM-11:30AM

St. John's School Skate, followed by bowling


Paterson Arena

11:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating


Bowling Lanes

01:15PM-03:30PM

Ladies Bowling League

03:30PM-05:00PM

Youth Bowling League


Paterson Arena

03:45PM-07:45PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


Foyer

05:00PM-09:00PM

Guitar Lessons


Killarney Foundation Hall

06:00PM-06:30PM

Tabata Class


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-10:00PM

Men's Curling League Playoffs


RBC Boardroom

06:15PM-06:45PM

Spin Classes


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-08:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


RBC Boardroom

07:00PM-07:45PM

Spin Classes


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:15PM-09:15PM

Men's Competitive Pickleball


Paterson Arena

08:00PM-08:45PM

Public Skating

5
Paterson Arena

01:00PM-03:00PM

Public Skating


TLA Curling Rink

01:00PM-03:00PM

Thursday Mixed Curling League


Elk's Lounge

02:00PM-04:00PM

Thursday Mixed Curling League


Bowling Lanes

03:30PM-05:00PM

Youth Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-06:45PM

Gymnastics


Paterson Arena

04:15PM-06:45PM

Minor Hockey Practices


Foyer

05:00PM-09:00PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-08:00PM

2 Person Doubles Curling League Play-offs


Paterson Arena

06:45PM-08:30PM

Killarney Pee Wee's Game 2 vs. Souris


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:00PM-09:00PM

Pickleball


Paterson Arena

09:15PM-10:15PM

skate

6
Killarney Foundation Hall

06:00AM-11:55PM

Wedding


RBC Boardroom

06:15AM-07:00AM

Spin Classes


Foyer

09:00AM-03:00PM

Schoolz Out Day Camps


Elk's Lounge

09:00AM-03:00PM

What Every Babysitter Should Know


Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating

04:30PM-05:30PM

Recreation Hockey

05:30PM-06:45PM

Sticks & Pucks


Bowling Lanes

06:00PM-10:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

07:30PM-10:00PM

Killarney Shamrocks vs. Boissevain, warm up 7:30/Game 8pm

7
Killarney Foundation Hall

06:00AM-11:55PM

Wedding


Paterson Arena

08:00AM-11:00AM

public skating


Elk's Lounge

09:00AM-04:30PM

St. John Ambulance First Aid Course


Paterson Arena

11:00AM-03:00PM

sticks and pucks


Foyer

11:30AM-12:30PM

Dance


Bowling Lanes

01:00PM-05:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

03:00PM-05:00PM

public skating

06:00PM-08:00PM

sticks and pucks


Bowling Lanes

06:00PM-10:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

08:00PM-10:00PM

public skating

8
Paterson Arena

08:00AM-11:00AM

public skating


Elk's Lounge

09:00AM-04:30PM

St. John Ambulance First Aid Course


Paterson Arena

12:00PM-01:00PM

2012 SW Jets hockey practice


Bowling Lanes

01:00PM-05:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

01:15PM-03:15PM

Game time 1:30

03:30PM-04:15PM

sticks and pucks


Killarney Foundation Hall

05:00PM-06:00PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


Paterson Arena

06:15PM-07:45PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice

9
Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating


Elk's Lounge

12:00PM-04:30PM

probations


Bowling Lanes

01:30PM-03:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


Paterson Arena

04:00PM-08:15PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


TLA Curling Rink

04:15PM-05:00PM

Junior Curling League


Foyer

05:15PM-05:45PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-10:00PM

Men's Curling League Playoffs


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-08:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

06:30PM-08:30PM

Pickleball

10
Killarney Foundation Hall

10:00AM-04:00PM

Quilting


Paterson Arena

01:00PM-03:00PM

Public Skating


Elk's Lounge

01:00PM-03:00PM

Tuesday Afternoon Mixed


TLA Curling Rink

01:00PM-03:00PM

Tuesday Afternoon Mixed


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-05:20PM

Gymnastics


Paterson Arena

04:15PM-08:00PM

Minor Hockey Practices


Killarney Foundation Hall

05:30PM-07:00PM

Little Tigers Karate


TLA Curling Rink

06:30PM-08:30PM

Ladies League


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:00PM-08:30PM

Shotokan Karate


Bowling Lanes

07:00PM-09:00PM

Men's Bowling League


Elk's Lounge

07:00PM-10:00PM

Lounge Open


Paterson Arena

08:15PM-09:15PM

High School Hockey Practice

11
Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating


Bowling Lanes

01:15PM-03:30PM

Ladies Bowling League

03:30PM-05:00PM

Youth Bowling League


Paterson Arena

03:45PM-07:45PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


Foyer

05:00PM-09:00PM

Guitar Lessons


Killarney Foundation Hall

06:00PM-06:30PM

Tabata Class


Elk's Lounge

06:00PM-06:45PM

Shake Rattle & Roll


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-10:00PM

Men's Curling League Playoffs


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-08:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


Elk's Lounge

07:00PM-08:00PM

KMH Meeting


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:15PM-09:15PM

Men's Competitive Pickleball


Paterson Arena

08:00PM-08:45PM

Public Skating

12
TLA Curling Rink

09:30AM-10:30AM

Can Am Winter Fun Day


Paterson Arena

10:40AM-11:30AM

Can Am Winter Fun Day


Foyer

12:00PM-01:00PM

Can Am Winter Fun Day


Bowling Lanes

01:00PM-02:00PM

Can Am Winter Fun Day


Paterson Arena

01:00PM-03:00PM

Public Skating


TLA Curling Rink

01:00PM-03:00PM

Thursday Mixed Curling League


Elk's Lounge

02:00PM-04:00PM

Thursday Mixed Curling League


Bowling Lanes

03:30PM-05:00PM

Youth Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-06:45PM

Gymnastics


Paterson Arena

05:00PM-06:30PM

Sticks and Pucks


Foyer

05:00PM-09:00PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-08:00PM

2 Person Doubles Curling League Play-offs


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:00PM-09:00PM

Pickleball


Paterson Arena

07:30PM-08:30PM

Minor Hockey Practices

09:15PM-10:15PM

skate

13
Killarney Foundation Hall

01:00PM-03:00PM

Unstructured Play


Paterson Arena

01:45PM-02:45PM

school skate

04:30PM-05:30PM

Recreation Hockey

05:30PM-07:00PM

Public Skating


Bowling Lanes

06:00PM-10:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

07:00PM-09:30PM

Sticks and Pucks

14
Elk's Lounge

11:30AM-12:30PM

Dance


Bowling Lanes

01:00PM-05:00PM

Open Bowling

06:00PM-10:00PM

Open Bowling

15
Bowling Lanes

01:00PM-05:00PM

Open Bowling

16
Bowling Lanes

01:30PM-03:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


TLA Curling Rink

04:15PM-05:00PM

Junior Curling League

06:00PM-10:00PM

Men's Curling League Playoffs


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-08:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

06:30PM-08:30PM

Pickleball

17
Elk's Lounge

01:00PM-03:00PM

Tuesday Afternoon Mixed


TLA Curling Rink

01:00PM-03:00PM

Tuesday Afternoon Mixed

06:30PM-08:30PM

Ladies Curling Play-offs


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:00PM-08:30PM

Shotokan Karate


Bowling Lanes

07:00PM-09:00PM

Men's Bowling League


Elk's Lounge

07:00PM-10:00PM

Lounge Open

18
Bowling Lanes

01:15PM-03:30PM

Ladies Bowling League

03:30PM-05:00PM

Youth Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

06:00PM-06:30PM

Tabata Class


Elk's Lounge

06:00PM-06:45PM

Shake Rattle & Roll


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-10:00PM

Men's Curling League Playoffs


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-08:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:15PM-09:15PM

Men's Competitive Pickleball

19
TLA Curling Rink

01:00PM-03:00PM

Thursday Mixed Curling League


Elk's Lounge

02:00PM-04:00PM

Thursday Mixed Curling League


Bowling Lanes

03:30PM-05:00PM

Youth Bowling League


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-08:00PM

2 Person Doubles Curling League Play-offs


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:00PM-09:00PM

Pickleball

20
Paterson Arena

01:45PM-02:45PM

Skating

21
22
23
TLA Curling Rink

04:15PM-05:00PM

Junior Curling League

06:00PM-10:00PM

Men's Curling League Playoffs

24
TLA Curling Rink

06:30PM-08:30PM

Ladies Curling Play-offs

25
TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-10:00PM

Men's Curling League Playoffs


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:15PM-09:15PM

Men's Competitive Pickleball

26
27
28
29
30
31
1
 
2
 
3
 
4