SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
Paterson Arena

07:00AM-08:00PM

Figure Skating Synchronized Prairie Regionals


Elk's Lounge

08:00AM-12:00PM

Figure Skating Synchronized Prairie Regionals


Killarney Foundation Hall

08:00AM-11:55PM

Figure Skating Synchronized Prairie Regionals


RBC Boardroom

08:00AM-11:55PM

Figure Skating Synchronized Prairie Regionals


Bowling Lanes

01:00PM-05:00PM

Open Bowling


Elk's Lounge

01:00PM-08:00PM

Lounge Open


Bowling Lanes

06:00PM-10:00PM

Open Bowling

2
Paterson Arena

07:00AM-06:00PM

Figure Skating Synchronized Prairie Regionals


Elk's Lounge

08:00AM-11:55PM

Figure Skating Synchronized Prairie Regionals


Killarney Foundation Hall

08:00AM-11:55PM

Figure Skating Synchronized Prairie Regionals


RBC Boardroom

08:00AM-11:55PM

Figure Skating Synchronized Prairie Regionals


Bowling Lanes

09:00AM-05:00PM

Open Bowling

3
Killarney Foundation Hall

09:00AM-03:00PM

Schoolz Out Day Camps


Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating


Elk's Lounge

12:00PM-04:30PM

probations


Paterson Arena

01:00PM-03:00PM

Sticks and Pucks


Bowling Lanes

01:30PM-03:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-05:20PM

Gymnastics


Paterson Arena

04:00PM-08:15PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


TLA Curling Rink

04:15PM-05:00PM

Junior Curling League


Foyer

05:15PM-05:45PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-10:00PM

Men's Curling League


RBC Boardroom

06:15PM-06:45PM

Spin Classes


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-08:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

06:30PM-08:30PM

Pickleball


RBC Boardroom

07:00PM-07:45PM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

08:30PM-09:45PM

High School Hockey Practice

4
RBC Boardroom

06:15AM-07:00AM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Sticks and Pucks

01:00PM-03:00PM

Public Skating


Killarney Foundation Hall

01:30PM-03:30PM

Prairie Mountain Health: Craving Change


Paterson Arena

03:40PM-09:00PM

Minor Hockey Practices


Killarney Foundation Hall

05:30PM-07:00PM

Little Tigers Karate


TLA Curling Rink

06:30PM-08:30PM

Ladies League


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:00PM-08:30PM

Shotokan Karate


Bowling Lanes

07:00PM-09:00PM

Men's Bowling League


Elk's Lounge

07:00PM-10:00PM

Lounge Open

5
Paterson Arena

07:30AM-08:15AM

Breakfast Skate

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating

01:00PM-03:00PM

Sticks and Pucks


Bowling Lanes

01:15PM-03:30PM

Ladies Bowling League

03:30PM-05:00PM

Youth Bowling League


Paterson Arena

03:45PM-07:45PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


Foyer

05:00PM-09:00PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-10:00PM

Men's Curling League


RBC Boardroom

06:15PM-06:45PM

Spin Classes


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-08:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:15PM-09:15PM

Men's Competitive Pickleball


Paterson Arena

08:00PM-08:45PM

Public Skating

08:45PM-09:45PM

practice

6
Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Sticks and Pucks

01:00PM-03:00PM

Public Skating


Bowling Lanes

03:30PM-05:00PM

Youth Bowling League


Paterson Arena

03:40PM-09:00PM

Minor Hockey Practices


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-06:45PM

Gymnastics


Foyer

05:00PM-09:00PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-08:00PM

2 Person Doubles Curling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:00PM-09:00PM

Pickleball


Paterson Arena

09:15PM-10:15PM

skate

7
RBC Boardroom

06:15AM-07:00AM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

07:30AM-08:15AM

Breakfast Skate

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating


Killarney Foundation Hall

01:00PM-03:00PM

Unstructured Play


Paterson Arena

01:45PM-02:45PM

Skating

04:30PM-05:30PM

Recreation Hockey


Bowling Lanes

06:00PM-10:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

07:00PM-08:00PM

SheRocks Tournament

08:15PM-09:15PM

Sticks and Pucks

09:15PM-10:00PM

Public Skating

8
Elk's Lounge

09:00AM-02:00PM

MAAS


Paterson Arena

09:00AM-05:30PM

SheRocks Tournament


Killarney Foundation Hall

12:00PM-11:00PM

Heritage Centre Concert Booking


Bowling Lanes

01:00PM-05:00PM

Open Bowling

06:00PM-10:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

07:00PM-09:30PM

7 pm warm up, Raiders vs. Neepawa 7:30pm

9
Paterson Arena

09:00AM-02:00PM

SheRocks Tournament


Bowling Lanes

01:00PM-05:00PM

Open Bowling


Killarney Foundation Hall

05:00PM-06:00PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


Paterson Arena

06:15PM-07:45PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice

08:00PM-09:00PM

Public Skating

09:00PM-10:00PM

Sticks and Pucks

10
Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating

01:00PM-03:00PM

Sticks and Pucks


Bowling Lanes

01:30PM-03:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-05:20PM

Gymnastics


Paterson Arena

04:00PM-08:15PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


TLA Curling Rink

04:15PM-05:00PM

Junior Curling League


Foyer

05:15PM-05:45PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-10:00PM

Men's Curling League


RBC Boardroom

06:15PM-06:45PM

Spin Classes


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-08:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

06:30PM-08:30PM

Pickleball


RBC Boardroom

07:00PM-07:45PM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

08:30PM-09:45PM

High School Hockey Practice

11
RBC Boardroom

06:15AM-07:00AM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Sticks and Pucks


Killarney Foundation Hall

10:00AM-04:00PM

Quilting


Paterson Arena

01:00PM-03:00PM

Public Skating

03:40PM-06:45PM

Minor Hockey Practices


Killarney Foundation Hall

05:30PM-07:00PM

Little Tigers Karate


TLA Curling Rink

06:30PM-08:30PM

Ladies League


Paterson Arena

06:45PM-08:30PM

Killarney Bantams Game


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:00PM-08:30PM

Shotokan Karate


Bowling Lanes

07:00PM-09:00PM

Men's Bowling League


Elk's Lounge

07:00PM-10:00PM

Lounge Open


Paterson Arena

08:30PM-09:30PM

Minor Hockey Practices

12
Paterson Arena

07:30AM-08:15AM

Breakfast Skate

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating

01:00PM-03:00PM

Sticks and Pucks


Bowling Lanes

01:15PM-03:30PM

Ladies Bowling League

03:30PM-05:00PM

Youth Bowling League


Paterson Arena

03:45PM-07:45PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


Foyer

05:00PM-09:00PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-10:00PM

Men's Curling League


RBC Boardroom

06:15PM-06:45PM

Spin Classes


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-08:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


RBC Boardroom

07:00PM-07:45PM

Spin Classes


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:15PM-09:15PM

Men's Competitive Pickleball


Paterson Arena

08:00PM-08:45PM

Public Skating

08:45PM-09:45PM

High School Hockey Practice

13
Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Sticks and Pucks

01:00PM-03:00PM

Public Skating


Bowling Lanes

03:30PM-05:00PM

Youth Bowling League


Paterson Arena

03:40PM-06:45PM

Minor Hockey Practices


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-06:45PM

Gymnastics


Foyer

05:00PM-09:00PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-08:00PM

2 Person Doubles Curling League


Paterson Arena

06:45PM-08:30PM

Pee Wee Playoff Game


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:00PM-09:00PM

Pickleball


Paterson Arena

09:15PM-10:15PM

skate

14
RBC Boardroom

06:15AM-07:00AM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

07:30AM-08:15AM

Breakfast Skate

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating

01:00PM-03:00PM

Sticks and Pucks


Killarney Foundation Hall

01:00PM-03:00PM

Unstructured Play


Paterson Arena

04:30PM-05:30PM

Recreation Hockey


Bowling Lanes

06:00PM-10:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

07:00PM-09:30PM

7pm warm up, Raiders vs. Massey 7:30pm

09:30PM-10:15PM

Sticks and Pucks

15
Paterson Arena

08:00AM-09:00AM

Public Skating

09:45AM-11:30AM

Novice Exhibition Game


Killarney Foundation Hall

11:30AM-12:30PM

Dance


Bowling Lanes

01:00PM-05:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

01:30PM-04:00PM

1:30pm warm up, Raiders vs. Swan River 2:00pm

06:00PM-07:00PM

Practice skate


Bowling Lanes

06:00PM-10:00PM

Open Bowling

16
Bowling Lanes

01:00PM-05:00PM

Open Bowling


Killarney Foundation Hall

05:00PM-06:00PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


Paterson Arena

06:15PM-07:45PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice

17
TLA Curling Rink

04:15PM-05:00PM

Junior Curling League


Foyer

05:15PM-05:45PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-10:00PM

Men's Curling League


RBC Boardroom

06:15PM-06:45PM

Spin Classes


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-08:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

06:30PM-08:30PM

Pickleball


RBC Boardroom

07:00PM-07:45PM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

08:30PM-09:45PM

Shamrocks Game

18
RBC Boardroom

06:15AM-07:00AM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Sticks and Pucks

01:00PM-03:00PM

Public Skating


Killarney Foundation Hall

01:00PM-03:00PM

Unstructured Play


Paterson Arena

03:40PM-09:00PM

Minor Hockey Practices


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-04:20PM

Gymnastics

05:30PM-07:00PM

Little Tigers Karate


TLA Curling Rink

06:30PM-08:30PM

Ladies League


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:00PM-08:30PM

Shotokan Karate


Bowling Lanes

07:00PM-09:00PM

Men's Bowling League


Elk's Lounge

07:00PM-10:00PM

Lounge Open

19
Paterson Arena

07:30AM-08:15AM

Breakfast Skate

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating

01:00PM-03:00PM

Sticks and Pucks


Bowling Lanes

01:15PM-03:30PM

Ladies Bowling League

03:30PM-05:00PM

Youth Bowling League


Paterson Arena

03:45PM-07:45PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


Foyer

05:00PM-09:00PM

Guitar Lessons


RBC Boardroom

06:15PM-06:45PM

Spin Classes


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-08:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


RBC Boardroom

07:00PM-07:45PM

Spin Classes


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:15PM-09:15PM

Men's Competitive Pickleball


Paterson Arena

08:00PM-08:45PM

Public Skating

08:45PM-09:45PM

High School Hockey Practice

20
Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Sticks and Pucks


Elk's Lounge

10:00AM-04:00PM

probations


Paterson Arena

01:00PM-03:00PM

Public Skating


Bowling Lanes

03:30PM-05:00PM

Youth Bowling League


Paterson Arena

03:40PM-06:30PM

Minor Hockey Practices


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-06:45PM

Gymnastics


Foyer

05:00PM-09:00PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-08:00PM

2 Person Doubles Curling League


Paterson Arena

06:45PM-08:30PM

Pee Wee PlayOff Game 3 vs. Bottineau


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:00PM-09:00PM

Pickleball


Paterson Arena

08:30PM-09:30PM

Minor Hockey Practices

09:45PM-10:45PM

skate

21
RBC Boardroom

06:15AM-07:00AM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating


Killarney Foundation Hall

01:00PM-03:00PM

Unstructured Play


Paterson Arena

01:45PM-02:45PM

Skating

04:30PM-05:30PM

Recreation Hockey

05:45PM-07:15PM

Atoms Playoffs Game 1


Bowling Lanes

06:00PM-10:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

07:30PM-10:00PM

Shamrocks Game 8pm, warm up 7:30

22
Paterson Arena

08:00AM-05:00PM

Novice League Tournament A Side


Killarney Foundation Hall

11:30AM-12:30PM

Dance


Elk's Lounge

12:00PM-05:00PM

baby shower


Bowling Lanes

01:00PM-05:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

05:15PM-07:45PM

Bantam Potential Game 3 vs. Wawanesa


Bowling Lanes

06:00PM-10:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

08:00PM-10:30PM

High School Hockey Game

23
Paterson Arena

08:00AM-01:45PM

Novice League Tournament A Side


Bowling Lanes

01:00PM-05:00PM

Open Bowling


Elk's Lounge

01:00PM-06:00PM

Ice Show


Paterson Arena

02:00PM-06:00PM

Ice Show


Killarney Foundation Hall

05:00PM-06:00PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


Paterson Arena

06:15PM-07:45PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice

24
Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating

01:00PM-03:00PM

Sticks and Pucks


Bowling Lanes

01:30PM-03:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-05:20PM

Gymnastics


Paterson Arena

04:00PM-08:15PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


TLA Curling Rink

04:15PM-05:00PM

Junior Curling League


Foyer

05:15PM-05:45PM

Guitar Lessons


Killarney Foundation Hall

06:00PM-09:00PM

Municipal strategic planning meeting


RBC Boardroom

06:15PM-06:45PM

Spin Classes


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-08:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


RBC Boardroom

07:00PM-07:45PM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

08:30PM-09:45PM

High School Hockey Practice

25
RBC Boardroom

06:15AM-07:00AM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Sticks and Pucks


Killarney Foundation Hall

10:00AM-04:00PM

Quilting


Paterson Arena

01:00PM-03:00PM

Public Skating

03:40PM-08:00PM

Minor Hockey Practices


Killarney Foundation Hall

05:30PM-07:00PM

Little Tigers Karate


TLA Curling Rink

06:30PM-08:30PM

Ladies League


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:00PM-08:30PM

Shotokan Karate


Bowling Lanes

07:00PM-09:00PM

Men's Bowling League


Elk's Lounge

07:00PM-10:00PM

Lounge Open

26
Paterson Arena

07:30AM-08:15AM

Breakfast Skate


TLA Curling Rink

09:00AM-05:00PM

Senior Bonspiel


Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating

01:00PM-03:00PM

Sticks and Pucks


Bowling Lanes

01:15PM-03:30PM

Ladies Bowling League

03:30PM-05:00PM

Youth Bowling League


Paterson Arena

03:45PM-07:45PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


Foyer

05:00PM-09:00PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-10:00PM

Men's Curling League Playoffs


RBC Boardroom

06:15PM-06:45PM

Spin Classes


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-08:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


RBC Boardroom

07:00PM-07:45PM

Spin Classes


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:15PM-09:15PM

Men's Competitive Pickleball


Paterson Arena

07:45PM-10:15PM

High School Hockey Game, 8:15pm start

27
Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Sticks and Pucks

01:00PM-03:00PM

Public Skating


Bowling Lanes

03:30PM-05:00PM

Youth Bowling League


Paterson Arena

03:40PM-06:30PM

Minor Hockey Practices


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-06:45PM

Gymnastics


Foyer

05:00PM-09:00PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-08:00PM

2 Person Doubles Curling League Play-offs


Paterson Arena

06:30PM-08:15PM

Killarney Atoms vs. Glenboro, Play Off Game 1


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:00PM-09:00PM

Pickleball


Paterson Arena

08:30PM-09:15PM

Minor Hockey Practices

09:30PM-10:30PM

skate

28
RBC Boardroom

06:15AM-07:00AM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating


Killarney Foundation Hall

01:00PM-03:00PM

Unstructured Play


Paterson Arena

01:45PM-02:45PM

Skating

04:30PM-05:30PM

Recreation Hockey


Bowling Lanes

06:00PM-10:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

07:00PM-08:00PM

Practice skate

08:15PM-09:15PM

Sticks and Pucks

29
Paterson Arena

08:00AM-11:00AM

Public Skating

11:00AM-02:00PM

Sticks and Pucks


Killarney Foundation Hall

11:30AM-12:30PM

Dance


Bowling Lanes

01:00PM-05:00PM

No Tap Bowling Tournament


Paterson Arena

02:00PM-05:00PM

Public Skating

05:00PM-08:00PM

Sticks and Pucks


Bowling Lanes

06:00PM-10:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

08:00PM-10:00PM

Public Skating