SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1
Paterson Arena

08:30AM-10:30AM

Hitting clinic

11:00AM-12:45PM

Killarney Pee Wee vs. Boissevain


Killarney Foundation Hall

01:00PM-03:00PM

pickle Ball


Paterson Arena

06:15PM-07:45PM

Figure Skating Program

08:00PM-09:00PM

SheRocks practice

2
Killarney Foundation Hall

09:00AM-10:00AM

Mommy & Me


Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

public skating


Killarney Foundation Hall

10:30AM-12:30PM

Pickle Ball


Paterson Arena

01:00PM-03:00PM

sticks and pucks


Killarney Foundation Hall

01:00PM-03:30PM

Probations


Bowling Lanes

01:30PM-04:00PM

Mixed League Bowling


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-06:30PM

Dance Classes


Paterson Arena

04:00PM-08:15PM

Figure Skating Program


Elk's Lounge

06:15PM-07:45PM

Spin Classes


Killarney Foundation Hall

06:30PM-08:30PM

PickleBall


Bowling Lanes

07:00PM-09:30PM

Mixed League Bowling


Paterson Arena

08:30PM-09:45PM

High School Hockey Practice

3
Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

sticks and pucks

01:00PM-03:00PM

public skating

03:45PM-09:45PM

practice


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-07:45PM

Gymnastics Classes

07:00PM-08:30PM

Karate


Bowling Lanes

08:30PM-10:30PM

Men's Bowling League

4
Paterson Arena

07:30AM-08:15AM

Breakfast Skate

10:00AM-01:00PM

public skating

01:00PM-03:00PM

sticks and pucks


Bowling Lanes

01:15PM-03:45PM

Ladies Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

02:00PM-04:00PM

Pickle Ball


Paterson Arena

04:00PM-07:45PM

Figure Skating Program


Elk's Lounge

06:15PM-07:45PM

Spin Classes


Killarney Foundation Hall

06:30PM-08:30PM

PickleBall


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-10:00PM

Mixed League Bowling


Paterson Arena

07:45PM-08:45PM

Bantam girls practice

09:00PM-10:00PM

practice

5
Elk's Lounge

09:00AM-04:00PM

union meeting


Killarney Foundation Hall

09:00AM-07:00PM

Flu Clinics


Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

sticks and pucks

01:00PM-03:00PM

public skating

03:45PM-09:45PM

practice

6
Elk's Lounge

06:15AM-07:00AM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

07:30AM-08:15AM

Breakfast Skate


Killarney Foundation Hall

10:00AM-12:00PM

Pickle ball


Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

public skating

01:00PM-03:00PM

sticks and pucks

04:15PM-05:00PM

Figure Skating Program

05:30PM-06:30PM

Rec Hockey


Killarney Foundation Hall

05:30PM-06:30PM

Tim De Ruyck

06:30PM-08:30PM

Pickle ball

7
Paterson Arena

08:30AM-09:30AM

practice

11:00AM-02:30PM

sticks and pucks

02:30PM-05:00PM

public skating

05:00PM-06:30PM

sticks and pucks

07:00PM-08:00PM

Public Booking

08:30PM-09:30PM

public skating

8
Paterson Arena

11:00AM-12:45PM

Killarney Pee Wee's vs. Glenboro


Killarney Foundation Hall

01:00PM-03:00PM

Pickle Ball


Paterson Arena

04:00PM-05:45PM

Killarney Bantams vs. Boissevain/Deloraine

06:15PM-07:45PM

Figure Skating Program

08:00PM-09:00PM

SheRocks practice

9
Killarney Foundation Hall

09:00AM-10:00AM

Mommy & Me


Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

public skating


Killarney Foundation Hall

10:30AM-12:30PM

Pickle Ball


Paterson Arena

01:00PM-03:00PM

sticks and pucks


Bowling Lanes

01:30PM-04:00PM

Mixed League Bowling


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-06:30PM

Dance Classes


Paterson Arena

04:00PM-08:15PM

Figure Skating Program


RBC Boardroom

05:00PM-06:30PM

Support Group


Elk's Lounge

06:15PM-07:45PM

Spin Classes


Killarney Foundation Hall

06:30PM-08:30PM

PickleBall


Bowling Lanes

07:00PM-09:30PM

Mixed League Bowling


Paterson Arena

08:30PM-09:45PM

High School Hockey Practice

10
Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

sticks and pucks

01:00PM-03:00PM

public skating

03:45PM-09:45PM

practice


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:00PM-08:30PM

Karate


Bowling Lanes

08:30PM-10:30PM

Men's Bowling League

11
Bowling Lanes

01:15PM-03:45PM

Ladies Bowling League

06:30PM-10:00PM

Mixed League Bowling

12
13
Killarney Foundation Hall

08:00AM-06:00PM

Flu Clinics

14
15
Killarney Foundation Hall

01:00PM-03:00PM

Pickle Ball

16
Killarney Foundation Hall

09:00AM-10:00AM

Mommy & Me


Paterson Arena

10:00AM-03:00PM

probations


Bowling Lanes

01:30PM-04:00PM

Mixed League Bowling


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-06:30PM

Dance Classes


RBC Boardroom

05:00PM-06:30PM

Support Group


Killarney Foundation Hall

06:30PM-08:30PM

PickleBall


Bowling Lanes

07:00PM-09:30PM

Mixed League Bowling

17
Killarney Foundation Hall

10:00AM-12:00PM

Pickle Ball

07:00PM-08:30PM

Karate


Bowling Lanes

08:30PM-10:30PM

Men's Bowling League

18
Killarney Foundation Hall

08:00AM-05:00PM

Physical Literacy Day


Bowling Lanes

01:15PM-03:45PM

Ladies Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

06:30PM-08:30PM

PickleBall


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-10:00PM

Mixed League Bowling

19
Killarney Foundation Hall

09:30AM-12:00PM

Preschool Gymnastics

20
Killarney Foundation Hall

10:00AM-12:00PM

Pickle Ball

06:30PM-08:30PM

Pickle Ball


Paterson Arena

06:45PM-08:00PM

practice

21
Paterson Arena

11:00AM-12:30PM

Killarney Novice vs. Boissevain D

01:30PM-03:00PM

Killarney Atoms vs. Carberry

22
Paterson Arena

01:00PM-02:45PM

Killarney Atom vs Souris


Killarney Foundation Hall

01:00PM-03:00PM

Pickle Ball


Paterson Arena

04:00PM-05:45PM

Killarney Pee Wee's vs. Carberry

23
Bowling Lanes

01:30PM-04:00PM

Mixed League Bowling


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-06:30PM

Dance Classes


RBC Boardroom

05:00PM-06:30PM

Support Group


Killarney Foundation Hall

06:30PM-08:30PM

PickleBall


Bowling Lanes

07:00PM-09:30PM

Mixed League Bowling

24
Elk's Lounge

06:30PM-07:30PM

Spin Class


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:00PM-08:30PM

Karate


Bowling Lanes

08:30PM-10:30PM

Men's Bowling League

25
Killarney Foundation Hall

10:00AM-11:30AM

MOMS Group


Bowling Lanes

01:15PM-03:45PM

Ladies Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

02:00PM-04:00PM

Pickle Ball

06:30PM-08:30PM

PickleBall


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-10:00PM

Mixed League Bowling


Elk's Lounge

06:45PM-07:30PM

Spin Classes

26
Killarney Foundation Hall

09:30AM-12:00PM

Preschool Gymnastics

02:00PM-04:00PM

Pickle Ball

27
Killarney Foundation Hall

09:00AM-05:00PM

Flu Clinics


Paterson Arena

07:45PM-09:45PM

Killarney High School vs. Boissevain, 8pm game

28
Paterson Arena

09:00AM-10:15AM

Initiation game

11:00AM-12:30PM

Killarney Novice vs. Boissevain P

04:00PM-05:45PM

Killarney Pee Wee's vs. Wawanesa

29
Paterson Arena

09:00AM-10:15AM

Initiation game

12:45PM-02:45PM

Killarney High School vs. Boissevain, 1pm game

30
Killarney Foundation Hall

08:45AM-09:45AM

Mommy & Me

10:00AM-02:30PM

probations


Bowling Lanes

01:30PM-04:00PM

Mixed League Bowling


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-06:30PM

Dance Classes


RBC Boardroom

05:00PM-06:30PM

Support Group


Killarney Foundation Hall

06:30PM-08:30PM

PickleBall


Bowling Lanes

07:00PM-09:30PM

Mixed League Bowling

1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5