SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
Paterson Arena

01:00PM-03:00PM

Holiday Skate

2
Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Sticks and Pucks

01:00PM-03:00PM

Public Skating


TLA Curling Rink

01:00PM-03:00PM

Thursday Mixed Curling League


Paterson Arena

03:40PM-09:00PM

Minor Hockey Practices

09:15PM-10:15PM

skate

3
Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating

01:00PM-03:00PM

Sticks and Pucks


Killarney Foundation Hall

01:00PM-03:00PM

Unstructured Play


Paterson Arena

05:30PM-07:15PM

Killarney Novice vs. Shilo


Bowling Lanes

06:00PM-10:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

07:30PM-10:00PM

Killarney Shamrocks vs. Macgregor

4
Paterson Arena

08:00AM-09:00AM

Public Skating

10:00AM-04:00PM

Initiation Tournament


Bowling Lanes

01:00PM-05:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

05:45PM-07:30PM

Killarney Pee Wee's vs. Virden


Bowling Lanes

06:00PM-10:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

08:00PM-09:00PM

Sticks and Pucks

09:00PM-10:00PM

Public Skating

5
Paterson Arena

08:00AM-10:00AM

Public Skating

10:00AM-01:00PM

Sticks and Pucks


Bowling Lanes

01:00PM-05:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

02:00PM-04:30PM

2pm warm up, Raiders vs. Souris 2:30pm

04:30PM-06:15PM

Killarney Pee Wee's vs. Souris

06:15PM-08:00PM

Killarney Bantams vs. Melita


Killarney Foundation Hall

06:45PM-07:45PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


Paterson Arena

08:00PM-09:00PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice

6
Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating


Elk's Lounge

12:00PM-04:30PM

probations


Paterson Arena

01:00PM-03:00PM

Sticks and Pucks


Bowling Lanes

01:30PM-03:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-05:20PM

Gymnastics


Paterson Arena

04:00PM-08:15PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


TLA Curling Rink

04:15PM-05:00PM

Junior Curling League


Foyer

05:15PM-05:45PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-10:00PM

Men's Curling League


RBC Boardroom

06:15PM-06:45PM

Spin Classes


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-08:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

06:30PM-08:30PM

Pickleball


RBC Boardroom

07:00PM-07:45PM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

08:30PM-09:45PM

High School Hockey Practice

7
RBC Boardroom

06:15AM-07:00AM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Sticks and Pucks

01:00PM-03:00PM

Public Skating


Killarney Foundation Hall

01:00PM-03:00PM

Unstructured Play


Paterson Arena

03:40PM-09:00PM

Minor Hockey Practices


Killarney Foundation Hall

05:30PM-07:00PM

Little Tigers Karate


TLA Curling Rink

06:30PM-08:30PM

Ladies League


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:00PM-08:30PM

Shotokan Karate


Bowling Lanes

07:00PM-09:00PM

Men's Bowling League


Elk's Lounge

07:00PM-10:00PM

Lounge Open

8
Paterson Arena

07:30AM-08:15AM

Breakfast Skate

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating


Elk's Lounge

10:00AM-03:00PM

Probations


Paterson Arena

01:00PM-03:00PM

Sticks and Pucks


Bowling Lanes

01:15PM-03:30PM

Ladies Bowling League

03:30PM-05:00PM

Youth Bowling League


Paterson Arena

03:45PM-07:45PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


Foyer

05:00PM-09:00PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-10:00PM

Men's Curling League


RBC Boardroom

06:15PM-06:45PM

Spin Classes


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-08:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


RBC Boardroom

07:00PM-07:45PM

Spin Classes


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:15PM-09:15PM

Men's Competitive Pickleball


Paterson Arena

08:00PM-08:45PM

Public Skating

08:45PM-09:45PM

High School Hockey Practice

9
TLA Curling Rink

01:00PM-03:00PM

Thursday Mixed Curling League


Bowling Lanes

03:30PM-05:00PM

Youth Bowling League


Paterson Arena

03:40PM-09:00PM

Minor Hockey Practices


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-06:45PM

Gymnastics


Foyer

05:00PM-09:00PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-08:00PM

2 Person Doubles Curling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:00PM-09:00PM

Pickleball


Paterson Arena

09:15PM-10:15PM

skate

10
RBC Boardroom

06:15AM-07:00AM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

07:30AM-08:15AM

Breakfast Skate

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating


Killarney Foundation Hall

01:00PM-03:00PM

Unstructured Play


Paterson Arena

01:45PM-02:45PM

Skating

04:30PM-05:30PM

Recreation Hockey

06:00PM-08:00PM

Sticks and Pucks


Bowling Lanes

06:00PM-10:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

08:00PM-10:00PM

Public Skating

11
Paterson Arena

09:00AM-02:30PM

Novice Tournament


Bowling Lanes

01:00PM-05:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

03:00PM-06:00PM

Sticks and Pucks

06:00PM-09:00PM

Public Skating


Bowling Lanes

06:00PM-10:00PM

Open Bowling

12
Paterson Arena

09:00AM-01:30PM

Novice Tournament


Bowling Lanes

01:00PM-05:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

03:00PM-04:30PM

Sticks and Pucks

04:30PM-06:00PM

Public Skating


Killarney Foundation Hall

05:00PM-06:00PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


Paterson Arena

06:15PM-07:45PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice

13
Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating

01:00PM-03:00PM

Sticks and Pucks


Bowling Lanes

01:30PM-03:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-05:20PM

Gymnastics


Paterson Arena

04:00PM-08:15PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


TLA Curling Rink

04:15PM-05:00PM

Junior Curling League


Foyer

05:15PM-05:45PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-10:00PM

Men's Curling League


RBC Boardroom

06:15PM-06:45PM

Spin Classes


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-08:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

06:30PM-08:30PM

Pickleball


RBC Boardroom

07:00PM-07:45PM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

08:30PM-09:45PM

High School Hockey Practice

14
RBC Boardroom

06:15AM-07:00AM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Sticks and Pucks


Killarney Foundation Hall

10:00AM-04:00PM

Quilting


Paterson Arena

01:00PM-03:00PM

Public Skating

03:40PM-09:00PM

Minor Hockey Practices


Killarney Foundation Hall

05:30PM-07:00PM

Little Tigers Karate


TLA Curling Rink

06:30PM-08:30PM

Ladies League


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:00PM-08:30PM

Shotokan Karate


Bowling Lanes

07:00PM-09:00PM

Men's Bowling League


Elk's Lounge

07:00PM-10:00PM

Lounge Open

15
Paterson Arena

07:30AM-08:15AM

Breakfast Skate

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating

01:00PM-03:00PM

Sticks and Pucks


Bowling Lanes

01:15PM-03:30PM

Ladies Bowling League

03:30PM-05:00PM

Youth Bowling League


Paterson Arena

03:45PM-07:45PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


Foyer

05:00PM-09:00PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-10:00PM

Men's Curling League


RBC Boardroom

06:15PM-06:45PM

Spin Classes


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-08:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


RBC Boardroom

07:00PM-07:45PM

Spin Classes


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:15PM-09:15PM

Men's Competitive Pickleball


Paterson Arena

08:45PM-09:45PM

High School Hockey Practice

16
Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Sticks and Pucks

01:00PM-03:00PM

Public Skating


TLA Curling Rink

01:00PM-03:00PM

Thursday Mixed Curling League


Bowling Lanes

03:30PM-05:00PM

Youth Bowling League


Paterson Arena

03:40PM-09:00PM

Minor Hockey Practices


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-06:45PM

Gymnastics


Foyer

05:00PM-09:00PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-08:00PM

2 Person Doubles Curling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:00PM-09:00PM

Pickleball


Paterson Arena

09:15PM-10:15PM

skate

17
RBC Boardroom

06:15AM-07:00AM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

07:30AM-08:15AM

Breakfast Skate

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating


Killarney Foundation Hall

01:00PM-03:00PM

Unstructured Play


Paterson Arena

01:45PM-02:00PM

Skating

04:30PM-05:30PM

Recreation Hockey

05:30PM-07:15PM

Killarney Atoms vs. Virden


Bowling Lanes

06:00PM-10:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

07:30PM-10:00PM

Killarney Shamrocks vs. Deloraine

18
Paterson Arena

09:00AM-10:30AM

Public skating

10:30AM-12:00PM

Sticks and pucks

12:30PM-02:15PM

Killarney Atoms vs. Boissevain


Bowling Lanes

01:00PM-05:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

02:45PM-04:15PM

Killarney Pee Wee's vs. Carberry

05:30PM-07:00PM

Sticks and pucks


Bowling Lanes

06:00PM-10:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

07:00PM-09:30PM

Public skating

19
Paterson Arena

10:45AM-12:30PM

Killarney Novice vs. Bottineau

12:30PM-02:15PM

Killarney Atoms vs. Hartney


Bowling Lanes

01:00PM-05:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

04:00PM-05:45PM

Killarney Bantams vs. Souris

08:00PM-09:00PM

Ladies Practices/Games

20
Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating


Elk's Lounge

12:00PM-04:30PM

probations


Paterson Arena

01:00PM-03:00PM

Sticks and Pucks


Bowling Lanes

01:30PM-03:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-05:20PM

Gymnastics


Paterson Arena

04:00PM-08:15PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


TLA Curling Rink

04:15PM-05:00PM

Junior Curling League


Foyer

05:15PM-05:45PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-10:00PM

Men's Curling League


RBC Boardroom

06:15PM-06:45PM

Spin Classes


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-08:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

06:30PM-08:30PM

Pickleball


RBC Boardroom

07:00PM-07:45PM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

08:30PM-09:45PM

High School Hockey Practice

21
RBC Boardroom

06:15AM-07:00AM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Sticks and Pucks

01:00PM-03:00PM

Public Skating


Killarney Foundation Hall

01:30PM-03:30PM

Prairie Mountain Health: Craving Change


Paterson Arena

03:40PM-09:00PM

Minor Hockey Practices


Killarney Foundation Hall

05:30PM-07:00PM

Little Tigers Karate


TLA Curling Rink

06:30PM-08:30PM

Ladies League


Bowling Lanes

07:00PM-09:00PM

Men's Bowling League


Elk's Lounge

07:00PM-10:00PM

Lounge Open

22
Paterson Arena

07:30AM-08:15AM

Breakfast Skate

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating


Elk's Lounge

10:00AM-03:00PM

Probations


Paterson Arena

01:00PM-03:00PM

Sticks and Pucks


Bowling Lanes

01:15PM-03:30PM

Ladies Bowling League

03:30PM-05:00PM

Youth Bowling League


Paterson Arena

03:45PM-07:45PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


Foyer

05:00PM-09:00PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-10:00PM

Men's Curling League


RBC Boardroom

06:15PM-06:45PM

Spin Classes


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-08:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


RBC Boardroom

07:00PM-07:45PM

Spin Classes


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:15PM-09:15PM

Men's Competitive Pickleball


Paterson Arena

08:00PM-08:45PM

Public Skating

08:45PM-09:45PM

High School Hockey Practice

23
Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating


TLA Curling Rink

01:00PM-03:00PM

Thursday Mixed Curling League


Bowling Lanes

03:30PM-05:00PM

Youth Bowling League


Paterson Arena

03:40PM-08:00PM

Minor Hockey Practices


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-06:45PM

Gymnastics


Foyer

05:00PM-09:00PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-08:00PM

2 Person Doubles Curling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:00PM-09:00PM

Pickleball


Paterson Arena

09:15PM-10:15PM

skate

24
RBC Boardroom

06:15AM-07:00AM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

07:30AM-08:15AM

Breakfast Skate

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating


Killarney Foundation Hall

01:00PM-03:00PM

Unstructured Play


Paterson Arena

01:45PM-02:45PM

Skating


Elk's Lounge

04:00PM-11:00PM

Staff Party


Paterson Arena

04:30PM-05:30PM

Recreation Hockey

05:45PM-07:15PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


Bowling Lanes

06:00PM-07:15PM

Open Bowling

07:30PM-11:00PM

Staff Party

25
Paterson Arena

08:00AM-09:00AM

Public Skating

09:30AM-10:45AM

Squirts Games


Bowling Lanes

11:00AM-06:00PM

Open Zones Bowling Tournament


Killarney Foundation Hall

11:30AM-12:30PM

Dance


Paterson Arena

11:30AM-01:15PM

Killarney Novice vs. Hartney R

01:30PM-04:00PM

Sticks and Pucks

04:00PM-06:00PM

Public Skating


Bowling Lanes

06:00PM-10:00PM

Open Bowling


Paterson Arena

07:00PM-09:30PM

Killarney Shamrocks vs. Gladstone

26
Paterson Arena

08:00AM-10:00AM

Public Skating

10:00AM-11:30AM

Sticks and Pucks


Bowling Lanes

11:00AM-06:00PM

Open Zones Bowling Tournament


Paterson Arena

11:45AM-01:30PM

Public Skating

04:15PM-06:15PM

judges simulations


Killarney Foundation Hall

05:00PM-06:00PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


Paterson Arena

06:15PM-07:45PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice

08:00PM-09:00PM

Ladies Practices/Games

27
Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Public Skating

01:00PM-03:00PM

Sticks & Pucks


Bowling Lanes

01:30PM-03:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-05:20PM

Gymnastics


Paterson Arena

04:00PM-08:15PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


TLA Curling Rink

04:15PM-05:00PM

Junior Curling League


Foyer

05:15PM-05:45PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-10:00PM

Men's Curling League


RBC Boardroom

06:15PM-06:45PM

Spin Classes


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-08:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

06:30PM-08:30PM

Pickleball


RBC Boardroom

07:00PM-07:45PM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

08:30PM-09:45PM

High School Hockey Practice

28
RBC Boardroom

06:15AM-07:00AM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Sticks and Pucks

01:00PM-03:00PM

Public Skating


Killarney Foundation Hall

01:30PM-03:30PM

Prairie Mountain Health: Craving Change


Paterson Arena

03:40PM-09:00PM

Minor Hockey Practices


Killarney Foundation Hall

05:30PM-07:00PM

Little Tigers Karate


TLA Curling Rink

06:30PM-08:30PM

Ladies League


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:00PM-08:30PM

Shotokan Karate


Bowling Lanes

07:00PM-09:00PM

Men's Bowling League


Elk's Lounge

07:00PM-10:00PM

Lounge Open


Paterson Arena

09:00PM-10:00PM

Sticks & Pucks

29
Paterson Arena

07:30AM-08:15AM

Breakfast Skate


Bowling Lanes

01:15PM-03:30PM

Ladies Bowling League

03:30PM-05:00PM

Youth Bowling League


Paterson Arena

03:45PM-07:45PM

Figure Skating/Synchro Practice


Foyer

05:00PM-09:00PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-10:00PM

Men's Curling League


RBC Boardroom

06:15PM-06:45PM

Spin Classes


Bowling Lanes

06:30PM-08:30PM

Mixed Bowling League


RBC Boardroom

07:00PM-07:45PM

Spin Classes


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:15PM-09:15PM

Men's Competitive Pickleball


Paterson Arena

08:00PM-08:45PM

Public Skating

08:45PM-09:45PM

High School Hockey Practice

30
Paterson Arena

10:00AM-01:00PM

Sticks and Pucks

01:00PM-03:00PM

Public Skating


TLA Curling Rink

01:00PM-03:00PM

Thursday Mixed Curling League


Bowling Lanes

03:30PM-05:00PM

Youth Bowling League


Paterson Arena

03:40PM-06:45PM

Minor Hockey Practices


Killarney Foundation Hall

04:00PM-06:45PM

Gymnastics


Foyer

05:00PM-09:00PM

Guitar Lessons


TLA Curling Rink

06:00PM-08:00PM

2 Person Doubles Curling League


Killarney Foundation Hall

07:00PM-09:00PM

Pickleball


Paterson Arena

08:30PM-09:30PM

Minor Hockey Practices

31
RBC Boardroom

06:15AM-07:00AM

Spin Classes


Paterson Arena

07:30AM-08:15AM

Breakfast Skate


Elk's Lounge

08:00AM-11:55PM

Figure Skating Synchronized Prairie Regionals


Killarney Foundation Hall

08:00AM-11:55PM

Figure Skating Synchronized Prairie Regionals


RBC Boardroom

08:00AM-11:55PM

Figure Skating Synchronized Prairie Regionals


Paterson Arena

08:15AM-11:55PM

Figure Skating Synchronized Prairie Regionals


Bowling Lanes

06:00PM-10:00PM

Open Bowling

1