SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
1
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30AM-06:15AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:00AM-08:00AM

EYH

08:30AM-11:00AM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

09:00AM-10:00AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Drop-In Care Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - South Court

09:30AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

11:00AM-01:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

01:00PM-03:30PM

Adventure Camp

2
3
4
Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

07:00AM-10:00PM

Closed for Holiday


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:00AM-10:00PM

Closed for Holiday


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp

5
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30AM-06:15AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Climbing Wall

08:00AM-10:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Drop-In Care Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - South Court

09:30AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

11:00AM-01:00PM

Adventure Camp

01:00PM-02:00PM

Basketball Training-Girls Everest


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

04:30PM-07:00PM

Sliverblades


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:00PM-06:15PM

Group Fitness

6
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30AM-06:15AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - Climbing Wall

08:00AM-10:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

09:00AM-10:00AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Drop-In Care Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - South Court

09:30AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

11:00AM-12:00PM

Dance Team Practice


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

11:00AM-01:00PM

Adventure Camp

02:30PM-04:00PM

UTC Basketball Club

04:15PM-09:45PM

Boy's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - South Court

04:15PM-09:45PM

Boy's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30PM-06:30PM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-09:45PM

Boy's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:00PM-08:00PM

DCE Hockey

7
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30AM-06:15AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Climbing Wall

08:00AM-05:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Drop-In Care Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - South Court

09:30AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

10:30AM-12:00PM

Storm Hockey


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

11:00AM-12:00PM

Dance Team Practice


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

11:00AM-01:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30PM-06:30PM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-07:30PM

TFSC

07:30PM-09:00PM

Adult Blaze

09:00PM-10:00PM

Hockey-Techel

8
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30AM-06:15AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

08:30AM-11:00AM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

09:00AM-10:00AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Drop-In Care Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - South Court

09:30AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

11:00AM-12:30PM

Storm Hockey


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

11:00AM-01:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

01:00PM-03:30PM

Adventure Camp

04:30PM-07:00PM

Sliverblades

9
Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

01:30PM-03:00PM

Public Skate


Greenheck Field House - Climbing Wall

02:00PM-03:30PM

Public Climb


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-06:30PM

Senior Pictures

10
Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

01:30PM-03:00PM

Antigo Hockey

03:00PM-04:30PM

Wausau West Hockey


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

04:15PM-09:45PM

Boy's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - South Court

04:15PM-09:45PM

Boy's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - North Court

04:15PM-09:45PM

Boy's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

04:30PM-06:00PM

EYH

06:00PM-07:30PM

DCE Hockey

07:30PM-09:00PM

Adult Blaze

11
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30AM-06:15AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - Climbing Wall

08:00AM-10:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

09:00AM-10:00AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

09:00AM-12:10PM

Hockey by Bauer


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Drop-In Care Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

10:00AM-02:00PM

Basketball Camp


Greenheck Field House - South Court

10:00AM-02:00PM

Basketball Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 208

12:00PM-06:00PM

Alternative Learning


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 210

12:00PM-06:00PM

Alternative Learning


Greenheck Field House - South Court

02:00PM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 205

03:00PM-05:00PM

Crabbman's Driver Ed


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30PM-06:30PM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

05:30PM-07:30PM

TFSC Board Meeting


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-08:30PM

TFSC


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-08:00PM

Open Gym Girls Travel BB


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

08:30PM-10:00PM

EMU Hockey

12
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30AM-06:15AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:00AM-08:00AM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - Climbing Wall

08:00AM-10:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Drop-In Care Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

10:00AM-02:00PM

Basketball Camp


Greenheck Field House - South Court

10:00AM-02:00PM

Basketball Camp


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

10:30AM-12:10PM

Hockey by Bauer

02:00PM-03:00PM

Covenant Church Private Skate


Greenheck Field House - South Court

02:00PM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

02:30PM-04:00PM

UTC Basketball Club


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 205

03:00PM-05:00PM

Crabbman's Driver Ed


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

04:00PM-09:00PM

Girl's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - South Court

04:00PM-09:00PM

Girl's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:00PM-06:15PM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-09:00PM

Girl's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:30PM-10:00PM

Sliverblades

13
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30AM-06:15AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - Climbing Wall

08:00AM-10:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

09:00AM-10:00AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

09:00AM-12:10PM

Hockey by Bauer


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Drop-In Care Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

10:00AM-02:00PM

Basketball Camp


Greenheck Field House - South Court

10:00AM-02:00PM

Basketball Camp

02:00PM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

02:00PM-04:00PM

Camp Timberlane Skate


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 205

03:00PM-05:00PM

Crabbman's Driver Ed


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

04:15PM-09:45PM

Boy's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - South Court

04:15PM-09:45PM

Boy's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30PM-06:30PM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-09:45PM

Boy's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:00PM-08:00PM

DCE Hockey

08:00PM-09:00PM

Private Hockey

14
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30AM-06:15AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Climbing Wall

08:00AM-05:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Drop-In Care Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - South Court

09:30AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

10:30AM-12:10PM

Hockey by Bauer


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

11:00AM-01:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 208

12:00PM-06:00PM

Alternative Learning


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 210

12:00PM-06:00PM

Alternative Learning


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 205

03:00PM-05:00PM

Crabbman's Driver Ed


Greenheck Field House - South Court

04:00PM-08:00PM

Girl's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

04:00PM-09:00PM

Girl's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30PM-06:30PM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-07:30PM

TFSC


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-09:00PM

Girl's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:30PM-09:00PM

Adult Blaze

15
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30AM-06:15AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

08:30AM-11:00AM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

09:00AM-10:00AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Drop-In Care Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - South Court

09:30AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

11:00AM-01:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

01:00PM-03:30PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 205

03:00PM-05:00PM

Crabbman's Driver Ed


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

04:30PM-07:00PM

Sliverblades

16
17
Greenheck Field House - Center Court

04:15PM-08:15PM

Boy's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - North Court

04:15PM-08:15PM

Boy's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

04:30PM-06:00PM

EYH

06:00PM-07:30PM

DCE Hockey

07:30PM-09:00PM

Adult Blaze

18
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30AM-06:15AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:00AM-08:00AM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - Climbing Wall

08:00AM-10:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

09:00AM-10:00AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

09:00AM-12:10PM

Hockey by Bauer


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Drop-In Care Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - South Court

09:30AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

11:00AM-01:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 208

12:00PM-06:00PM

Alternative Learning


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 210

12:00PM-06:00PM

Alternative Learning


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 205

03:00PM-05:00PM

Crabbman's Driver Ed


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30PM-06:30PM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-07:30PM

TFSC


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

05:30PM-08:30PM

Boy's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-08:00PM

Open Gym Girls Travel BB


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

08:00PM-09:00PM

DCE Hockey

19
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30AM-06:15AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Climbing Wall

08:00AM-10:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Drop-In Care Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - South Court

09:30AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

10:00AM-11:30AM

Everest Basketball Girls Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

10:30AM-12:10PM

Hockey by Bauer


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

11:00AM-12:00PM

Dance Team Practice


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

01:00PM-02:00PM

Basketball Training-Girls Everest

02:30PM-04:00PM

UTC Basketball Club


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 205

03:00PM-05:00PM

Crabbman's Driver Ed


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

04:00PM-09:00PM

Girl's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - South Court

04:00PM-09:00PM

Girl's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:00PM-06:15PM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-07:30PM

TFSC


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-09:00PM

Girl's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:30PM-10:00PM

Sliverblades

20
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30AM-06:15AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - Climbing Wall

08:00AM-10:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

09:00AM-10:00AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

09:00AM-12:10PM

Hockey by Bauer


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Drop-In Care Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - South Court

09:30AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

11:00AM-01:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 205

03:00PM-05:00PM

Crabbman's Driver Ed


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30PM-06:30PM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-07:30PM

TFSC

08:00PM-09:30PM

EMU Hockey

21
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30AM-06:15AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Climbing Wall

08:00AM-05:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Drop-In Care Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - South Court

09:30AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

10:30AM-12:10PM

Hockey by Bauer


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

11:00AM-01:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 208

12:00PM-06:00PM

Alternative Learning


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 210

12:00PM-06:00PM

Alternative Learning


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

03:00PM-04:00PM

Private Hockey- Pedersen - 4 nets


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 205

03:00PM-05:00PM

Crabbman's Driver Ed


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

04:00PM-05:30PM

Ice Cream Social


Greenheck Field House - South Court

04:00PM-07:00PM

Girl's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

04:00PM-08:00PM

Girl's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30PM-06:30PM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-07:30PM

TFSC


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-07:00PM

Ice Cream Social


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:30PM-09:00PM

Adult Blaze

22
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30AM-06:15AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:00AM-08:00AM

EYH

08:30AM-11:00AM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

09:00AM-10:00AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Drop-In Care Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - South Court

09:30AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

11:00AM-01:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

01:00PM-03:30PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 205

03:00PM-05:00PM

Crabbman's Driver Ed


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

03:30PM-04:30PM

Private Hockey- Pedersen - 4 nets

04:30PM-07:00PM

Sliverblades

07:00PM-08:30PM

EYH

23
Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

08:30AM-04:30PM

UTC Tournament

24
Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

10:30AM-11:00AM

Senior Pictures


Greenheck Field House - North Court

01:00PM-04:30PM

Birthday Party


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

01:30PM-03:00PM

Antigo Hockey


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

01:30PM-04:30PM

Birthday Party


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

03:00PM-04:30PM

Wausau West Hockey

04:30PM-06:00PM

EYH

06:00PM-07:30PM

DCE Hockey


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

06:30PM-08:30PM

Storm Parent Meeting


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:30PM-09:00PM

Adult Blaze

25
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30AM-06:15AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - Climbing Wall

08:00AM-10:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

09:00AM-10:00AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Drop-In Care Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - South Court

09:30AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

11:00AM-01:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 205

03:00PM-05:00PM

Crabbman's Driver Ed


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

04:00PM-08:00PM

Girl's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - South Court

04:00PM-08:00PM

Girl's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30PM-06:30PM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-08:30PM

TFSC


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-08:00PM

Open Gym Girls Travel BB


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

08:30PM-10:00PM

Wausau West Hockey

26
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30AM-06:15AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Climbing Wall

08:00AM-10:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Drop-In Care Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - South Court

09:30AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

10:00AM-11:30AM

Everest Basketball Girls Practice


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

11:00AM-12:00PM

Dance Team Practice


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

01:00PM-02:00PM

Basketball Training-Girls Everest


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 205

03:00PM-05:00PM

Crabbman's Driver Ed


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:00PM-06:15PM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

05:30PM-08:00PM

Girl's UTC Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:00PM-08:00PM

Private Ice-Techel

08:30PM-10:00PM

Wausau West Hockey

27
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30AM-06:15AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - Climbing Wall

08:00AM-10:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

09:00AM-10:00AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Drop-In Care Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - South Court

09:30AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

10:30AM-12:00PM

Storm Hockey


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

11:00AM-01:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

01:00PM-02:00PM

Newman Summer Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 205

03:00PM-05:00PM

Crabbman's Driver Ed


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:00PM-09:00PM

Youth Blaze


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30PM-06:30PM

Group Fitness

28
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30AM-06:15AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Climbing Wall

08:00AM-05:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

09:00AM-11:00AM

Girls HS Basketball Open Gym


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Drop-In Care Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - South Court

09:30AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

10:30AM-12:00PM

Storm Hockey


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

11:00AM-12:00PM

Dance Team Practice


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

11:00AM-01:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Fitness Conference Room

01:00PM-02:30PM

CPR Class


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 205

03:00PM-05:00PM

Crabbman's Driver Ed


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30PM-06:30PM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-07:30PM

TFSC

07:30PM-09:00PM

Adult Blaze

29
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

05:30AM-06:15AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:45AM-09:30AM

Summer Lifting


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

08:30AM-11:00AM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

09:00AM-10:00AM

Group Fitness


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

09:00AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Drop-In Care Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

09:00AM-06:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - South Court

09:30AM-04:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

11:00AM-01:00PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

01:00PM-03:30PM

Adventure Camp


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 205

03:00PM-05:00PM

Crabbman's Driver Ed


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

04:00PM-10:00PM

Closed for Cleaning


Greenheck Field House - South Court

04:00PM-10:00PM

Closed for Cleaning


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-10:00PM

Closed for Cleaning


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

06:30PM-08:00PM

EYH

30
Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

07:00AM-10:00PM

Closed for Cleaning

31
Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

07:00AM-10:00PM

Closed for Cleaning


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

01:30PM-03:00PM

Antigo Hockey

03:00PM-04:30PM

Wausau West Hockey

04:30PM-06:00PM

EYH

06:00PM-07:30PM

DCE Hockey

07:30PM-09:00PM

Adult Blaze

1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6