SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
Greenheck Field House - Center Court

09:00AM-11:00AM

Baseball Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

09:00AM-11:00AM

Baseball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

10:00AM-11:15AM

Phy Ed Class


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

11:00AM-01:00PM

Girls Track Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

11:00AM-01:00PM

Girls Track Practice


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

01:00PM-03:00PM

Lacrosse Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

01:00PM-03:00PM

Lacrosse Practice


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

04:30PM-05:30PM

Gerrow Vs. plunkett


Greenheck Field House - North Court

05:30PM-07:30PM

EY Baseball


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-08:30PM

TFSC


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:30PM-07:30PM

EY Baseball

2
Greenheck Field House - Center Court

08:00AM-09:00AM

Boy's Track Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

08:00AM-09:00AM

Boy's Track Practice


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

09:00AM-11:00AM

Baseball Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

09:00AM-11:00AM

Baseball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-07:30PM

Mosinee Sliverblades


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

06:00PM-08:00PM

DCE Youth Dance Team Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:30PM-07:30PM

EY Baseball


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:30PM-08:30PM

EY Baseball

3
Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

10:00AM-11:30AM

AA Hockey Practice

01:00PM-02:30PM

AA Hockey Practice

4
5
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

10:00AM-11:15AM

Phy Ed Class


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

Lacrosse Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

Lacrosse Practice


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

05:30PM-06:30PM

McGarry Vs. Claeys


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

05:30PM-08:30PM

MC United


Greenheck Field House - North Court

05:30PM-08:30PM

MC United


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-08:30PM

TFSC

6
Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

Lacrosse Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

Lacrosse Practice


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

05:30PM-08:30PM

EY Baseball


Greenheck Field House - North Court

05:30PM-08:30PM

EY Baseball


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-08:30PM

Mosinee Sliverblades


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

06:00PM-07:00PM

Jacob Vs Woody


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

07:15PM-08:15PM

DCE Youth Dance Team Practice

7
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

07:30AM-10:00AM

Phy Ed Class

11:45AM-12:45PM

Phy Ed Class


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

Lacrosse Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

Lacrosse Practice


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

04:40PM-05:40PM

Beckie Vs. Blake


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

05:30PM-08:30PM

EY Baseball


Greenheck Field House - North Court

05:30PM-08:30PM

MC United


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

05:40PM-06:00PM

Wyman Vs. Moonen


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

06:00PM-07:00PM

Degroot Vs. Kramer


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

06:00PM-07:00PM

Roggenbuck Vs. Rainville


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:30PM-09:00PM

Condor Girls Hockey

8
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

07:30AM-10:00AM

Phy Ed Class

10:00AM-11:15AM

Phy Ed Class

11:45AM-12:45PM

Phy Ed Class


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

Lacrosse Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

Lacrosse Practice


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

04:30PM-05:30PM

Gerrow vs. Plunkett Vs Huftel

05:30PM-06:30PM

Paulson vs Hauber


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

05:30PM-06:30PM

Roggenbuck Vs. Rainville


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-08:30PM

TFSC


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

05:30PM-08:30PM

Wolf Pack


Greenheck Field House - North Court

05:30PM-08:30PM

Wolf Pack


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

06:30PM-08:30PM

Public Booking - Corallo vs. Pauslon Vs. Tauber

9
Greenheck Field House - Fitness Conference Room

01:00PM-02:30PM

CPR Class


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

Lacrosse Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

Lacrosse Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-07:30PM

Mosinee Sliverblades


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

05:30PM-08:30PM

Youth Softball Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

05:30PM-08:30PM

Youth Softball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

06:00PM-08:00PM

DCE Youth Dance Team Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:30PM-09:00PM

AA Hockey Practice

10
Greenheck Field House - Center Court

08:00AM-12:00PM

EY Baseball


Greenheck Field House - North Court

08:00AM-12:00PM

EY Baseball

11
Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

10:00AM-11:30AM

AA Hockey Practice

01:00PM-02:30PM

AA Hockey Practice

12
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

07:30AM-10:00AM

Phy Ed Class

10:00AM-11:15AM

Phy Ed Class

11:45AM-12:45PM

Phy Ed Class


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-08:30PM

TFSC

13
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

07:30AM-10:00AM

Phy Ed Class

11:45AM-12:45PM

Phy Ed Class


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

04:30PM-05:30PM

John Vs. Rob


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

05:00PM-06:00PM

Degroot vs, Lang


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

05:30PM-06:30PM

McGarry vs. Claeys


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-07:30PM

Mosinee Sliverblades


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

05:30PM-08:30PM

MC United


Greenheck Field House - North Court

05:30PM-08:30PM

MC United


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

06:00PM-07:00PM

John Vs. Jace


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

06:30PM-07:30PM

McGary vs. Janke


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

07:15PM-08:15PM

DCE Youth Dance Team Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:30PM-09:00PM

Condor Girls Hockey

14
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

07:30AM-10:00AM

Phy Ed Class

11:45AM-12:45PM

Phy Ed Class


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

05:30PM-08:30PM

MC United

15
Greenheck Field House - North Court

07:00AM-05:30PM

Vaccination Clinic


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

07:30AM-10:00AM

Phy Ed Class

10:00AM-11:15AM

Phy Ed Class

11:45AM-12:45PM

Phy Ed Class


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

04:30PM-05:30PM

Woody vs. Tom vs. Jeff


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

05:30PM-06:30PM

Roggenbuck Vs. Corallo


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-08:30PM

TFSC


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

05:30PM-08:30PM

Youth Softball Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

05:30PM-08:30PM

Youth Softball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

06:00PM-07:00PM

Rainville vs Gerrow

07:00PM-08:30PM

Paulson vs. Rainville


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

08:30PM-10:00PM

Blaze Adult Hockey

16
Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-07:30PM

Mosinee Sliverblades


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

05:30PM-08:30PM

Wolf Pack


Greenheck Field House - North Court

05:30PM-08:30PM

Wolf Pack


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

06:00PM-08:00PM

DCE Youth Dance Team Practice

17
Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

06:00AM-04:00PM

Closure

18
Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

06:00AM-04:00PM

Closure

19
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

07:30AM-10:00AM

Phy Ed Class

10:00AM-11:15AM

Phy Ed Class

11:45AM-12:45PM

Phy Ed Class


Greenheck Field House - Fitness Conference Room

02:30PM-04:30PM

HS Golf Meeting


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

05:00PM-06:00PM

Wyman vs. Corallo


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-08:30PM

TFSC


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:00PM-08:30PM

Youth Softball Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-08:30PM

Youth Softball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

06:30PM-07:30PM

Public Booking - Rainville Vs. McGarry

07:30PM-08:30PM

Public Booking - Paulson Vs McGarry

20
Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:15AM-10:30AM

Fitness for Life - Broomball


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

07:30AM-10:00AM

Phy Ed Class


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

11:15AM-12:15PM

Fitness for Life - Broomball


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

11:45AM-12:45PM

Phy Ed Class


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

01:45PM-02:45PM

Fitness for Life - Broomball


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

05:00PM-06:00PM

Claeys Vs. Janke


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-07:30PM

Mosinee Sliverblades


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

06:00PM-07:00PM

Rainville Vs. Gerrow


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:00PM-08:30PM

Wolf Pack


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-08:30PM

Wolf Pack


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

06:30PM-07:30PM

Paulson vs. Moonen


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

07:15PM-08:15PM

DCE Youth Dance Team Practice


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

07:30PM-08:30PM

Hauber vs. Paulson


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:30PM-09:00PM

Condor Girls Hockey

21
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

07:30AM-10:00AM

Phy Ed Class

11:45AM-12:45PM

Phy Ed Class


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:00PM-08:00PM

Blaze Youth Hockey


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

05:30PM-06:30PM

Degroot Vs. Hauber


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

06:00PM-07:00PM

Kramer vs. Corallo


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

UTC Fire AAU


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

UTC Fire AAU

22
Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:15AM-10:30AM

Fitness for Life - Figure Skating


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

07:30AM-10:00AM

Phy Ed Class

10:00AM-11:15AM

Phy Ed Class


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

11:15AM-12:15PM

Fitness for Life - Figure Skating


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

11:45AM-12:45PM

Phy Ed Class


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

01:45PM-02:45PM

Fitness for Life - Figure Skating


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

04:30PM-05:30PM

Woody vs. Tom vs. Jeff


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-08:30PM

TFSC

08:30PM-10:00PM

Blaze Adult Hockey

23
Greenheck Field House - Climbing Wall

01:00PM-02:30PM

New Horizon


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-07:30PM

Mosinee Sliverblades


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

06:00PM-08:00PM

DCE Youth Dance Team Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-08:00PM

Ice VBC

24
Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

09:00AM-10:00AM

Claeys vs Roggenbuck


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

10:00AM-11:00AM

MC Youth Hockey


Greenheck Field House - North Court

10:00AM-11:30AM

UTC Fire AAU

25
Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

11:00AM-12:00PM

Condor Girls Hockey

07:30PM-09:00PM

Blaze Adult Hockey

26
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

07:30AM-10:00AM

Phy Ed Class

10:00AM-11:15AM

Phy Ed Class

11:45AM-12:45PM

Phy Ed Class


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-08:30PM

TFSC


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

UTC Fire AAU


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

UTC Fire AAU


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

06:30PM-08:30PM

Paulson vs. Rainville

27
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

07:30AM-10:00AM

Phy Ed Class

11:45AM-12:45PM

Phy Ed Class


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

04:00PM-05:00PM

Hockey Practice - 2 nets


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

04:30PM-05:30PM

Claeys Vs. Wyman


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-07:30PM

Mosinee Sliverblades


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:00PM-08:30PM

Youth Softball Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-08:30PM

Youth Softball Practice

28
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

07:30AM-10:00AM

Phy Ed Class

11:45AM-12:45PM

Phy Ed Class


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:00PM-08:00PM

Blaze Youth Hockey


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

UTC Fire AAU


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:30PM-08:30PM

Ice VBC

29
Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

07:30AM-10:00AM

Phy Ed Class

10:00AM-11:15AM

Phy Ed Class

11:45AM-12:45PM

Phy Ed Class


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

04:30PM-05:30PM

woody, Tom, & Jeff

05:30PM-07:30PM

Public Booking - Paulson Vs. Hauber.. then Vs. Corallo


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-08:30PM

TFSC


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

UTC Fire AAU


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

UTC Fire AAU


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

08:30PM-10:00PM

Blaze Adult Hockey

30
Greenheck Field House - Center Court

11:00AM-02:00PM

Student Council Event - Badminton tournament


Greenheck Field House - North Court

11:00AM-02:00PM

Student Council Event - Badminton tournament


Greenheck Field House - Group Fitness Studio

01:00PM-02:30PM

Student Council Event - Yoga class


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-05:15PM

High School Sports


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:00PM-08:00PM

Ice VBC

1