SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

07:00AM-10:00PM

Holiday- Closed


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:00AM-10:00PM

Holiday- Closed

2
Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

08:30AM-05:00PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

09:00AM-01:00PM

Thor-Volleyball


Greenheck Field House - South Court

01:00PM-03:00PM

Adult Soccer


Greenheck Field House - North Court

02:00PM-05:00PM

Basketball


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-07:00PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

06:00PM-09:00PM

MC United Soccer

3
Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

02:25PM-07:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

03:00PM-06:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

03:00PM-06:00PM

Junior High Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

03:15PM-06:00PM

Boys JV/Varsity Hockey Practice


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

05:00PM-07:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

05:00PM-07:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

3rd Grade Boys Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

3rd Grade Boys Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

Girl's 6th Grade Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

06:00PM-10:00PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - South Court

07:30PM-08:00PM

Girl's 6th Grade Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

07:30PM-09:00PM

Soccer


Greenheck Field House - North Court

07:30PM-10:00PM

Volleyball - need net and poles


Greenheck Field House - South Court

08:00PM-10:00PM

Soccer

4
Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

02:25PM-07:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

03:00PM-04:00PM

Held


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

03:00PM-06:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

03:00PM-06:00PM

Junior High Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

05:00PM-08:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

05:00PM-08:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

3rd Grade Boys Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

3rd Grade Boys Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

Girls 4th Grade Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Fitness Conference Room

06:15PM-08:15PM

Meeting


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

06:30PM-09:00PM

Storm Varsity Games


Greenheck Field House - North Court

07:30PM-09:30PM

Everest Fastpitch


Greenheck Field House - South Court

07:30PM-09:30PM

Long- Tennis

5
Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

10:00AM-11:00AM

Get Program Ice Skate

12:30PM-01:30PM

Wausau East Ice Skating


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

02:25PM-07:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

03:00PM-05:30PM

Junior High Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

03:00PM-06:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

03:15PM-06:00PM

Boys JV/Varsity Hockey Practice


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

04:00PM-05:00PM

Public Booking

05:00PM-08:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

05:00PM-08:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - Old Weight Room

05:30PM-06:30PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - North Court

05:30PM-08:00PM

Bounce House Night


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

Soccer


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:00PM-08:00PM

Ice Volleyball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

06:00PM-10:00PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

07:30PM-10:00PM

Lor-Volleyball

6
Greenheck Field House - North Court

08:00AM-12:00PM

Reality Fair


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

12:30PM-01:30PM

Wausau East Ice Skating


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

02:25PM-07:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

03:00PM-06:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

03:00PM-06:00PM

Junior High Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

03:15PM-05:00PM

Boys JV/Varsity Hockey Practice


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

04:00PM-05:00PM

Public Booking


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-07:30PM

Storm Varsity Games


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

3rd Grade Boys Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:30PM-09:30PM

Intramural Soccer


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:30PM-09:30PM

Intramural Soccer


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:30PM-09:00PM

JV Storm Games

7
Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

02:25PM-07:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

03:00PM-06:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-06:00PM

Junior High Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-06:00PM

Junior High Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

04:00PM-06:30PM

Boy's JV Hockey Game


Greenheck Field House - South Court

05:30PM-07:30PM

JV 2 Girls Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-08:00PM

Tou-Badminton


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:00PM-10:00PM

Vang-Volleyball


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

06:30PM-09:00PM

Varsity Boy's Hockey Game


Greenheck Field House - South Court

07:30PM-10:00PM

Yang - Volleyball

8
Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

08:00AM-10:00AM

TFSC


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

08:00AM-12:30PM

Girls Basketball Program


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

11:30AM-06:30PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - North Court

12:30PM-02:30PM

Soccer


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

01:30PM-03:30PM

Vincent- Volleyball


Greenheck Field House - North Court

02:30PM-04:30PM

Birthday Party


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

02:30PM-05:30PM

Birthday Party


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

04:00PM-06:00PM

Lo- Volleyball


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:30PM-09:30PM

Lindberg Basketball


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:00PM-08:30PM

Public Skate


Greenheck Field House - South Court

07:00PM-09:00PM

Adult Soccer


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

07:00PM-09:00PM

Yang - Basketball


Greenheck Field House - Climbing Wall

07:30PM-09:00PM

Public Climbing

9
Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

08:30AM-02:30PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - North Court

09:30AM-11:30AM

Birthday Party


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

09:30AM-01:00PM

Birthday Party


Greenheck Field House - South Court

11:00AM-01:00PM

Adult Soccer


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

01:00PM-05:00PM

Adult & High School Soccer League


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

02:30PM-04:00PM

Public Skate

04:30PM-05:30PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

05:00PM-07:30PM

MC United Soccer


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

07:30PM-09:30PM

Everest Fastpitch


Greenheck Field House - North Court

07:30PM-09:30PM

Everest Fastpitch

10
Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:30AM-11:00AM

Gym Class - Ice Skating

12:20PM-01:15PM

Gym Class - Ice Skating

01:20PM-02:00PM

Gym Class - Ice Skating


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

02:25PM-07:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

03:00PM-06:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

03:00PM-06:00PM

Junior High Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

03:15PM-06:00PM

Boys JV/Varsity Hockey Practice


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

05:00PM-07:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

05:00PM-07:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

Girl's 6th Grade Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

Soccer


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

06:00PM-09:30PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:30PM-08:00PM

3rd Grade Boys Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

07:30PM-10:00PM

Her-Volleyball


Greenheck Field House - South Court

08:00PM-10:00PM

Vue-Soccer

11
Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:30AM-11:00AM

Gym Class - Broomball

12:20PM-01:15PM

Gym Class - Broomball

01:20PM-02:00PM

Gym Class - Broomball


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

02:25PM-07:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

03:00PM-06:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

03:00PM-06:00PM

Junior High Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

05:00PM-08:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

05:00PM-08:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - Old Weight Room

05:30PM-06:30PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

3rd Grade Boys Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

3rd Grade Boys Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

Girls 4th Grade Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

06:00PM-08:00PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - North Court

07:30PM-09:30PM

Everest Fastpitch


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

07:30PM-09:30PM

Long-Tennis

12
Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

02:25PM-07:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

03:00PM-05:30PM

Junior High Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

03:00PM-06:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

03:15PM-06:00PM

Boys JV/Varsity Hockey Practice


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

04:00PM-05:00PM

Public Booking

05:00PM-08:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

05:00PM-08:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - North Court

05:30PM-08:00PM

Bounce House Night


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

Soccer


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

Xiong-Volleyball


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

06:00PM-09:30PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - South Court

07:30PM-09:00PM

3rd Grade Boys Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

07:30PM-10:00PM

Tho- volleyball


Greenheck Field House - North Court

08:00PM-10:00PM

Her- Badminton

13
Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

01:00PM-02:00PM

vs Swearinger


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

02:25PM-07:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

03:00PM-06:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

03:00PM-06:00PM

Junior High Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

03:15PM-06:00PM

Boys JV/Varsity Hockey Practice


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

06:00PM-07:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

3rd Grade Boys Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

06:00PM-09:30PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:30PM-09:30PM

Intramural Soccer


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:30PM-09:30PM

Intramural Soccer


Greenheck Field House - North Court

07:30PM-09:30PM

Thao-Volleyball

14
Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

02:25PM-07:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

03:00PM-06:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-06:00PM

Boy's HS Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - South Court

03:00PM-06:00PM

Boy's HS Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-06:00PM

Junior High Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

03:15PM-04:30PM

Boys JV/Varsity Hockey Practice - JV Only


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

04:00PM-05:00PM

Public Booking


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:00PM-06:30PM

Skate with Evergreen


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

Soccer


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:00PM-08:00PM

Vince-Volleyball


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:00PM-10:00PM

Vang-Volleyball


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

06:30PM-09:00PM

Varsity Boy's Hockey Game


Greenheck Field House - South Court

08:00PM-10:00PM

Lee-Volleyball


Greenheck Field House - North Court

08:00PM-10:00PM

Yang - Volleyball

15
Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

08:00AM-10:00AM

TFSC


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

08:00AM-12:30PM

Girls Basketball Program


Greenheck Field House - North Court

12:30PM-03:30PM

Pickleball - Nets needed


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

12:45PM-02:15PM

Basketball


Greenheck Field House - South Court

01:00PM-03:00PM

Lee - Volleyball


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:00PM-09:00PM

Khao-Soccer


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:00PM-10:00PM

Vang-Volleyball


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:00PM-08:30PM

Public Skate


Greenheck Field House - Climbing Wall

07:30PM-09:00PM

Public Climbing


Greenheck Field House - North Court

07:30PM-09:30PM

Her- Badminton

16
Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

10:00AM-11:30AM

EYH

01:00PM-04:00PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

01:00PM-05:00PM

Adult & High School Soccer League


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

04:30PM-05:30PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - South Court

05:00PM-06:30PM

Everest Youth Baseball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

05:00PM-07:30PM

Everest Fastpitch


Greenheck Field House - North Court

05:00PM-07:30PM

Everest Fastpitch


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

07:30PM-09:00PM

MC United Soccer

17
Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

06:30AM-06:00PM

Vacation Fun Day


Greenheck Field House - Commons

06:30AM-06:00PM

Vacation Fun Day


Greenheck Field House - Fitness Conference Room

06:30AM-06:00PM

Vacation Fun Day


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:30AM-06:00PM

Vacation Fun Day


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

06:30AM-06:00PM

Vacation Fun Day


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 205

07:00AM-03:30PM

PD/Work Day


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

07:00AM-03:30PM

PD/Work Day


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 208

07:00AM-03:30PM

PD/Work Day


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 209

07:00AM-03:30PM

PD/Work Day


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 210

07:00AM-03:30PM

PD/Work Day


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

09:00AM-11:00AM

Vacation Fun Day

01:30PM-03:00PM

Public Skate


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-06:00PM

Junior High Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - South Court

03:00PM-06:00PM

Junior High Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

03:15PM-06:00PM

Boys JV/Varsity Hockey Practice


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

03:30PM-06:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

05:00PM-07:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

05:00PM-07:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

3rd Grade Boys Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

3rd Grade Boys Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

Girl's 6th Grade Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

06:00PM-09:30PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

07:30PM-09:00PM

Soccer


Greenheck Field House - North Court

07:30PM-09:30PM

Her- Badminton


Greenheck Field House - South Court

07:30PM-10:00PM

Lee-Volleyball

18
Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

02:25PM-07:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

03:00PM-06:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

03:15PM-05:30PM

Boys JV/Varsity Hockey Practice


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

05:00PM-08:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

05:00PM-08:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-07:30PM

Storm Varsity Games


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

3rd Grade Boys Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

3rd Grade Boys Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

Girls 4th Grade Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:30PM-09:00PM

JV Storm Games


Greenheck Field House - North Court

07:30PM-09:30PM

Everest Fastpitch

19
Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

02:25PM-07:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

03:00PM-05:30PM

Junior High Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

03:00PM-06:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

03:15PM-06:00PM

Boys JV/Varsity Hockey Practice


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

04:00PM-05:00PM

Public Booking

05:00PM-08:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

05:00PM-08:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - North Court

05:30PM-08:00PM

Bounce House Night


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

Soccer


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:00PM-08:00PM

Xiong-Volleyball


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

06:00PM-09:30PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

07:30PM-10:00PM

Lee-Volleyball


Greenheck Field House - South Court

08:00PM-09:30PM

Everest Youth Baseball Practice

20
Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

02:25PM-07:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

03:00PM-06:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

03:00PM-06:30PM

Girls 7/8th Grade Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

04:00PM-05:00PM

Mortensen


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

04:00PM-05:00PM

Public Booking


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

05:30PM-09:00PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

06:00PM-07:00PM

Public Booking


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:30PM-08:00PM

JV 2 Girls Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:30PM-09:30PM

Intramural Soccer


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:30PM-09:30PM

Intramural Soccer

21
Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

09:00AM-10:00AM

Mortensen


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

02:25PM-07:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

03:00PM-06:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

03:00PM-10:00PM

JV/V Girls & Boys Basketball Double Header


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

03:15PM-06:00PM

Boys JV/Varsity Hockey Practice

06:30PM-09:30PM

EYH

22
Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

07:00AM-07:00PM

Great Northwest Basketball Tournament


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

08:00AM-12:00PM

TFSC

12:00PM-04:30PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - South Court

07:00PM-09:00PM

Yang- Volleyball


Greenheck Field House - North Court

07:00PM-10:00PM

Lor-Volleyball


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

07:00PM-10:00PM

Vang-Volleyball


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:30PM-09:00PM

Public Skate


Greenheck Field House - Climbing Wall

08:00PM-09:30PM

Public Climbing

23
Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

10:00AM-11:30AM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - South Court

11:00AM-01:00PM

Khai-Soccer


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

01:00PM-04:00PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

01:00PM-05:00PM

Adult & High School Soccer League


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

04:30PM-05:30PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

05:00PM-07:30PM

MC United Soccer


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

07:30PM-09:30PM

Everest Fastpitch


Greenheck Field House - North Court

07:30PM-09:30PM

Everest Fastpitch


Greenheck Field House - South Court

07:30PM-09:30PM

Thao-Volleyball

24
Greenheck Field House - Fitness Conference Room

09:00AM-11:00AM

Gym Class


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

02:25PM-07:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

03:00PM-06:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

03:00PM-06:00PM

Junior High Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

03:15PM-06:00PM

Boys JV/Varsity Hockey Practice


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

04:00PM-05:00PM

Public Booking

05:00PM-07:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

05:00PM-07:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

3rd Grade Boys Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

Girl's 6th Grade Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

06:00PM-08:30PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:30PM-08:00PM

3rd Grade Boys Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

07:30PM-09:00PM

Soccer


Greenheck Field House - North Court

07:30PM-10:00PM

Lee-Volleyball

25
Greenheck Field House - Fitness Conference Room

09:00AM-11:00AM

Gym Class


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

12:00PM-02:00PM

New Horizon- Ice Skating


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

02:25PM-07:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

03:00PM-06:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-06:00PM

Junior High Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - South Court

03:00PM-06:00PM

Junior High Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-06:30PM

Girls 7/8th Grade Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

05:00PM-08:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

05:00PM-08:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

3rd Grade Boys Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

Girls 4th Grade Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

06:00PM-09:30PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - North Court

07:30PM-09:30PM

Everest Fastpitch


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

08:00PM-09:00PM

Public Booking

26
Greenheck Field House - Fitness Conference Room

09:00AM-11:00AM

Gym Class


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

02:25PM-07:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

03:00PM-05:30PM

Junior High Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

03:00PM-06:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

03:15PM-06:00PM

Boys JV/Varsity Hockey Practice


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

05:00PM-08:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

05:00PM-08:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - North Court

05:30PM-08:00PM

Bounce House Night


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

Soccer


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

06:00PM-08:00PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:00PM-08:00PM

Ice Volleyball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

07:30PM-09:00PM

Everest Youth Baseball Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

08:00PM-10:00PM

Her- Badminton


Greenheck Field House - South Court

08:00PM-10:00PM

Vue-Volleyball

27
Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

08:30AM-09:30AM

Maintenance


Greenheck Field House - Fitness Conference Room

09:00AM-11:00AM

Gym Class


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

02:25PM-07:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

03:00PM-06:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

03:00PM-06:00PM

HS Boys/Girls Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

03:15PM-06:00PM

Boys JV/Varsity Hockey Practice


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

04:00PM-05:00PM

Public Booking


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-08:00PM

Everest Youth Baseball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

06:00PM-09:30PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:30PM-09:30PM

Intramural Soccer


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:30PM-09:30PM

Intramural Soccer


Greenheck Field House - Old Weight Room

07:00PM-08:00PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - North Court

08:00PM-10:00PM

Lee-Volleyball

28
Greenheck Field House - Fitness Conference Room

09:00AM-11:00AM

Gym Class


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

02:25PM-07:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

03:00PM-06:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-06:00PM

Junior High Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-06:00PM

Junior High Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

04:00PM-08:30PM

Birthday Party


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

04:30PM-05:30PM

Birthday Party

05:30PM-06:30PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - South Court

05:30PM-07:30PM

JV 2 Girls Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

Soccer


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:30PM-08:30PM

Birthday Party


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:00PM-08:30PM

Public Skate


Greenheck Field House - North Court

07:30PM-09:30PM

Her- Badminton


Greenheck Field House - South Court

07:30PM-10:00PM

Lee-Volleyball

29
Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

08:00AM-11:00AM

TFSC


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

08:00AM-12:30PM

Girls Basketball Program


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

12:00PM-07:30PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

01:00PM-03:00PM

Thao-Volleyball


Greenheck Field House - South Court

02:00PM-05:00PM

Khai-Soccer


Greenheck Field House - North Court

02:00PM-05:30PM

Birthday Party


Greenheck Field House - Tree House Room

02:30PM-05:30PM

Birthday Party


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

05:00PM-08:00PM

Moua-Volleyball


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-10:00PM

Lee-Volleyball


Greenheck Field House - South Court

07:00PM-10:00PM

Lor-Volleyball


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

07:30PM-09:00PM

Public Skate


Greenheck Field House - Climbing Wall

08:00PM-09:30PM

Public Climbing

30
Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

08:30AM-07:00PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

01:00PM-05:00PM

Adult & High School Soccer League


Greenheck Field House - South Court

05:00PM-06:30PM

Everest Youth Baseball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

05:00PM-07:30PM

Everest Fastpitch


Greenheck Field House - North Court

05:00PM-07:30PM

Everest Fastpitch


Greenheck Field House - Full Gym

07:30PM-09:00PM

MC United Soccer

31
Greenheck Field House - Fitness Conference Room

09:00AM-11:00AM

Gym Class


Greenheck Field House - B & G Club Balcony

02:25PM-07:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - Classroom 207

03:00PM-06:00PM

Boy's & Girls Club


Greenheck Field House - North Court

03:00PM-06:00PM

Girls 7/8th Grade Basketball Games


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

03:00PM-06:00PM

Girls 7/8th Grade Basketball Games - Bleachers on Center


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

03:15PM-06:00PM

Boys JV/Varsity Hockey Practice


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Glass Court

05:00PM-07:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - Racquetball Private Court

05:00PM-07:00PM

Racquetball League


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

3rd Grade Boys Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - South Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

3rd Grade Boys Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - North Court

06:00PM-07:30PM

Girl's 6th Grade Travel Basketball Practice


Greenheck Field House - Ice Sheet

06:00PM-10:00PM

EYH


Greenheck Field House - Center Court

07:30PM-09:00PM

Soccer


Greenheck Field House - North Court

07:30PM-09:30PM

Vue-Volleyball

1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5