SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
30
 
31
 
1
Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 1 (1/3 of Field)

07:30PM-08:30PM

FAA CCup

2
3
Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 1 (1/3 of Field)

09:00PM-10:00PM

Clarke Soccer

4
5
Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 1 (1/3 of Field)

09:00PM-10:00PM

Marrah Soccer

6
7
8
9
Avalon Sports - Facilities - Full Field

01:00PM-03:00PM

Booked


Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 2 (1/3 of Field)

08:30PM-09:30PM

Bailey Soccer

10
Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 1 (1/3 of Field)

12:00PM-01:00PM

DFO Frisbee

09:00PM-10:00PM

Clarke Soccer

11
12
Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 1 (1/3 of Field)

09:00PM-10:00PM

Marrah Soccer

13
Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 1 (1/3 of Field)

05:00PM-06:00PM

FAA CCUP

14
15
Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 1 (1/3 of Field)

05:30PM-07:00PM

FAA CCUP

07:00PM-08:00PM

FAA CCUP

16
Avalon Sports - Facilities - Full Field

01:00PM-03:00PM

Booked


Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 4 (Fields 1 & 2)

07:00PM-08:30PM

Youth Ultimate Frisbee


Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 2 (1/3 of Field)

08:30PM-09:30PM

Bailey Soccer

17
Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 2 (1/3 of Field)

12:00PM-01:00PM

DFO Frisbee


Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 1 (1/3 of Field)

09:00PM-10:00PM

Clarke Soccer

18
Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 1 (1/3 of Field)

11:00AM-01:00PM

Softball

06:00PM-10:00PM

NLSA

19
Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 1 (1/3 of Field)

09:00PM-10:00PM

Marrah Soccer

20
21
Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 1 (1/3 of Field)

06:00PM-07:30PM

FAA CCup

22
Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 3 (1/3 of Field)

05:30PM-07:30PM

FAA CCup


Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 4 (Fields 1 & 2)

06:00PM-07:00PM

Youth Ultimate Frisbee - Youth Ultimate League

23
Avalon Sports - Facilities - Full Field

01:00PM-03:00PM

Booked


Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 4 (Fields 1 & 2)

07:00PM-08:30PM

Youth Ultimate Frisbee


Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 2 (1/3 of Field)

08:30PM-09:30PM

Bailey Soccer


Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 1 (1/3 of Field)

08:30PM-09:30PM

Feildians Jubilee

24
Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 2 (1/3 of Field)

12:00PM-01:00PM

DFO Frisbee


Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 1 (1/3 of Field)

09:00PM-10:00PM

Clarke Soccer

25
Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 4 (Fields 1 & 2)

06:30PM-07:30PM

FAA CCup


Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 1 (1/3 of Field)

09:00PM-10:00PM

Oviebo Soccer

26
Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 1 (1/3 of Field)

09:00PM-10:00PM

Marrah Soccer

27
28
Avalon Sports - Facilities - Full Field

07:00PM-08:00PM

Soul Ultimate (Masters)

08:00PM-11:00PM

Mile Zero Ultimate

11:00PM-12:00AM

Mile Zero Ultimate

29
Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 4 (Fields 1 & 2)

06:00PM-07:00PM

Youth Ultimate Frisbee - Youth Ultimate League

30
Avalon Sports - Facilities - Full Field

01:00PM-03:00PM

Booked


Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 4 (Fields 1 & 2)

07:00PM-08:30PM

Youth Ultimate Frisbee


Avalon Sports - Facilities - Field 2 (1/3 of Field)

08:30PM-09:30PM

Bailey Soccer

1
 
2
 
3