Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
31 | |
| 1 | Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
08:00AM-08:00AM
Arena's Closed
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
08:00AM-08:00AM
Arena's Closed
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
10:00AM-12:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
01:00PM-03:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Lobby
02:00PM-04:00PM
Temiskaming - CVITP
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
07:00PM-09:00PM
Temiskaming Community Choir
|
| 2 | Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
06:30AM-08:00AM
Temiskaming Northern Loons
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Hall
08:30AM-11:00AM
Age Friendly Ladies' Exercise Group
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
09:10AM-10:10AM
ESCSM Skate-A-Thon
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
09:30AM-11:30AM
Age Friendly Beginner Line Dancing
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
11:00AM-12:00PM
Harman Oldtimers
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
12:00PM-01:00PM
Public Skating
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
01:30PM-03:30PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Lobby
02:00PM-04:00PM
Temiskaming - CVITP
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
03:50PM-04:50PM
Krieger
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
04:00PM-05:45PM
Temiskaming Figure Skating Spring School
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
04:00PM-06:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
04:30PM-06:00PM
Public Swim
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
05:00PM-06:00PM
Roy Ice Rentals
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
05:55PM-06:55PM
TSMHA - U15A Stinkowji
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
06:10PM-07:10PM
TSMHA - U13C Beeson
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
06:15PM-08:30PM
Lap Swim
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
06:30PM-09:30PM
Cadets
New Liskeard Community Hall - Old Council Chambers
06:30PM-09:30PM
Cadets
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
07:10PM-08:10PM
TSMHA - U13A Zubyck
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
07:20PM-08:20PM
TSMHA - U15G Lalonde
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
08:15PM-09:15PM
Lions U18 Midgets
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
08:30PM-09:30PM
TSMHA - U18G Winters
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
09:25PM-10:25PM
Grant Propane Oldtimers
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
09:40PM-10:40PM
Elliott's Men's League
|
| 3 | Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
07:30AM-08:30AM
Public Swim
09:00AM-09:45AM
Aquafit
Riverside Place - Hall
09:00AM-01:00PM
Timiskaming Child Care
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
10:00AM-11:00AM
Public Swim
12:00PM-01:30PM
Adult Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
12:30PM-01:30PM
Age Friendly Public Skate
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Lobby
02:00PM-04:00PM
Temiskaming - CVITP
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
03:50PM-04:50PM
Pedersen Ice
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
04:30PM-06:00PM
Public Swim
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
05:00PM-06:00PM
TSMHA - U15C Chartrand
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
05:25PM-06:25PM
TSMHA - U11C Langford
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
06:10PM-07:10PM
TSMHA - U13C Beeson
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
06:15PM-08:30PM
Temiskaming Northern Loons
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
06:35PM-07:35PM
TSMHA - U13A Zubyck
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
07:00PM-09:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
07:20PM-08:20PM
TSMHA - U13G F. Rivard
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
07:45PM-09:15PM
Zubyck Skillz
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
08:30PM-09:30PM
TSMHA - U18G Winters
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
09:25PM-10:25PM
Elliott's Men's League
|
| 4 | Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
06:30AM-08:00AM
Temiskaming Northern Loons
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Hall
08:30AM-11:00AM
Age Friendly Ladies' Exercise Group
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
10:00AM-12:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
11:00AM-12:00PM
Harman Oldtimers
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Hall
11:00AM-12:30PM
Age Friendly Intermediate Line Dancing
Riverside Place - Hall
01:30PM-03:30PM
Age Friendly Chair Yoga
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Lobby
02:00PM-04:00PM
Temiskaming - CVITP
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
02:00PM-04:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
04:00PM-06:50PM
Temiskaming Figure Skating Spring School
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
04:30PM-06:00PM
Public Swim
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
04:30PM-06:30PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
05:00PM-06:00PM
McDonald Ice Rentals
06:10PM-07:10PM
TSMHA - U13G F. Rivard
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
06:15PM-08:30PM
Lap Swim
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
07:00PM-08:00PM
TSMHA - U15C Chartrand
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
07:00PM-09:00PM
Cadets
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
07:20PM-08:20PM
TSMHA - U15G Lalonde
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
08:20PM-09:20PM
TSMHA - U15C Stinkowji
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
08:30PM-09:30PM
TSMHA - U15C Chartrand
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
09:30PM-10:30PM
Armstrong Oldtimers
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
09:40PM-10:40PM
Elliott's Men's League
|
| 5 | Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
07:30AM-08:30AM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
08:00AM-09:15AM
TSMHA - Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds vs North Bay Trappers
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
08:00AM-09:15AM
TSMHA - West Nipissing Sting vs Copper Cliff Reds
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
09:00AM-09:45AM
Aquafit
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
09:00AM-11:00AM
Age Friendly Pickleball
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
09:35AM-10:50AM
TSMHA - Porcupine Jr Gold Kings vs Nickel City Sons West
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
09:40AM-10:55AM
TSMHA - Nickel City Sons East vs Sudbury Wolves
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
10:00AM-11:00AM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
11:05AM-12:10PM
TSMHA - Elliot Lake Northshore Thundercats vs Kapuskasing Icehawks
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
11:05AM-12:20PM
TSMHA - U13C - Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds vs East Nipissing Vipers
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
12:00PM-01:30PM
Adult Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
12:40PM-01:55PM
TSMHA - Hearst HLK vs Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
02:15PM-03:30PM
TSMHA - Nickel City Sons West vs West Nipissing Sting
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
03:30PM-04:45PM
TSMHA - U13C - Wawa Travellers vs Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
03:45PM-05:00PM
TSMHA - North Bay Trappers vs Nickel City Sons East
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
04:30PM-05:30PM
Temiskaming Northern Loons
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
04:30PM-06:30PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
05:00PM-06:00PM
Rivet Oldtimers Hockey
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Hall
05:00PM-07:00PM
TSMHA - U13C
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
05:15PM-06:30PM
TSMHA - Copper Cliff Reds vs Elliot Lake Northshore Thundercats
06:45PM-08:00PM
TSMHA - Sudbury Wolves vs Hearst HLK
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
07:15PM-08:30PM
Public Swim
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
08:00PM-09:15PM
TSMHA - U13C - East Nipissing Vipers vs Wawa Travellers
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
08:15PM-09:30PM
TSMHA - Kapuskasing Icehawks vs Porcupine Jr Gold Kings
|
| 6 | Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
08:00AM-09:15AM
TSMHA - Nickel City sons East vs Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
08:00AM-09:15AM
TSMHA - U13C - East Nipissing Vipers vs Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
09:30AM-10:45AM
TSMHA - Elliot Lake Northshore Thundercats vs West Nipissing Sting
Riverside Place - Hall
09:30AM-02:00AM
Schill Stag & Doe
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
09:40AM-10:55AM
TSMHA - North Bay Trappers vs Hearst HLK
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
10:00AM-12:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
10:30AM-11:45AM
Public Swim
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
11:00AM-12:15PM
TSMHA - Kapuskasing Icehawks vs Nickel City Sons West
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
11:05AM-12:20PM
TSMHA - Porcupine Jr Gold Kings vs Copper Cliff Reds
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
12:00PM-01:15PM
Lap Swim
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
12:30PM-03:30PM
Kunuwanimano CFS Easter Egg Hunt
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
12:40PM-01:55PM
TSMHA - Temiskaming shores Puckhounds vs Sudbury Wolves
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
01:30PM-02:45PM
TSMHA - U13C - Wawa Travellers vs East Nipissing Vipers
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
01:30PM-04:00PM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
02:15PM-03:30PM
TSMHA - Hearst HLK vs Nickel City Sons East
03:45PM-05:00PM
TSMHA - West Nipissing Sting vs Porcupine Jr Gold Kings
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
04:15PM-05:15PM
Pool Rental
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
05:15PM-06:30PM
TSMHA - Copper Cliff Reds vs Kapuskasing Icehawks
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
06:00PM-07:15PM
TSMHA - Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds vs Wawa Travellers
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
06:45PM-08:00PM
TSMHA - Nickel City Sons West vs Elliot Lake Northshore Thundercats
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
07:30PM-08:30PM
Public Skating
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
08:15PM-09:30PM
TSMHA - Sudbury Wolves vs North Bay Trappers
|
|
7 | Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
08:00AM-09:15AM
TSMHA - U13C - 2nd Place vs 3rd Plce
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
09:00AM-10:15AM
TSMHA - Group A 1st Place vs Group B 2nd Place
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
10:20AM-11:20AM
TSMHA - U15G BB Brownlee vs North Bay
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
10:35AM-11:50AM
TSMHA - Group B 1st Place vs Group A 2nd Place
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
12:00PM-01:00PM
Adult Swim
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
12:30PM-01:45PM
TSMHA - U13C - 1st Place vs Winner of Semi-Final
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
01:00PM-03:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
01:30PM-04:00PM
Public Swim
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
02:00PM-03:00PM
TSMHA - U15G BB Brownlee vs North Bay
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
03:00PM-04:15PM
TSMHA - Championship Game
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
03:10PM-04:10PM
Masulka Ice Rental
04:20PM-05:20PM
TSMHA
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
04:30PM-05:30PM
Jenkins Ice Rental
06:00PM-07:00PM
Skillz
08:00PM-09:00PM
Needham Hockey
|
| 8 | Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
07:30AM-08:30AM
Public Swim
09:00AM-09:45AM
Aquafit
10:00AM-11:00AM
Public Swim
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
10:00AM-12:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
12:00PM-01:30PM
Adult Swim
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
01:00PM-03:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Lobby
02:00PM-04:00PM
Temiskaming - CVITP
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
04:00PM-07:00PM
Temiskaming Northern Loons
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
04:00PM-07:30PM
Temiskaming Figure Skating Spring School
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
07:00PM-09:00PM
Temiskaming Community Choir
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
07:15PM-08:30PM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
07:40PM-08:40PM
TSMHA - U18G
08:50PM-09:50PM
Elliott's Men's League
|
| 9 | Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
06:30AM-08:00AM
Temiskaming Northern Loons
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
08:00AM-09:00AM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Dymond Community Hall - Hall
08:00AM-12:00PM
Pedersen Construction Training
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Hall
08:30AM-11:00AM
Age Friendly Ladies' Exercise Group
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
09:30AM-11:30AM
Age Friendly Beginner Line Dancing
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
11:00AM-12:00PM
Harman Oldtimers
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
01:30PM-03:30PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Lobby
02:00PM-04:00PM
Temiskaming - CVITP
Riverside Place - Hall
02:00PM-08:00PM
ETFO Local ONE South Meeting
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
04:00PM-05:45PM
Temiskaming Figure Skating Spring School
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
04:00PM-06:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
04:30PM-06:00PM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
05:55PM-06:55PM
TSMHA - U13G Rivard
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
06:15PM-08:30PM
Lap Swim
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
06:30PM-09:30PM
Cadets
New Liskeard Community Hall - Old Council Chambers
06:30PM-09:30PM
Cadets
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
07:10PM-08:10PM
TSMHA - U15G Lalonde
08:15PM-09:15PM
Lions U18 Midgets
09:25PM-10:25PM
Grant Propane Oldtimers
|
| 10 | Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
07:30AM-08:30AM
Public Swim
Riverside Place - Hall
08:00AM-08:00AM
Healthy Temiskaming Lunch
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
09:00AM-09:45AM
Aquafit
Dymond Community Hall - Hall
09:00AM-01:00PM
Timiskaming Child Care
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
09:10AM-10:10AM
ESCSM Skate-A-Thon
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
10:00AM-11:00AM
TDSS TLC Rental
12:00PM-01:30PM
Adult Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
12:30PM-01:30PM
Age Friendly Public Skate
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Lobby
02:00PM-04:00PM
Temiskaming - CVITP
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
03:50PM-04:50PM
Pedersen Ice
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
04:30PM-06:00PM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
05:00PM-06:00PM
TSMHA - U13G Rivard
Dymond Community Hall - Hall
06:00PM-09:00PM
CUPE Meeting
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
06:10PM-07:10PM
TSMHA - U15G Lalonde
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
06:15PM-08:30PM
Temiskaming Northern Loons
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
07:00PM-09:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
07:20PM-08:20PM
TSMHA - U18G Winters
08:30PM-09:30PM
Zubyck Skillz
09:40PM-10:40PM
Elliott's Men's League
|
| 11 | Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
06:30AM-08:00AM
Temiskaming Northern Loons
Riverside Place - Hall
08:00AM-12:00PM
Healthy Temiskaming Lunch
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Hall
08:30AM-11:00AM
Age Friendly Ladies' Exercise Group
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
10:00AM-12:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
11:00AM-12:00PM
Harman Oldtimers
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Hall
11:00AM-12:30PM
Age Friendly Intermediate Line Dancing
Dymond Community Hall - Hall
01:30PM-03:30PM
Age Friendly Chair Yoga
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Lobby
02:00PM-04:00PM
Temiskaming - CVITP
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
03:30PM-06:20PM
TSFSC
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
04:30PM-06:00PM
Public Swim
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
04:30PM-06:30PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
06:30PM-07:30PM
TSMHA - U13A Zubyck
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
07:00PM-09:00PM
Cadets
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
07:40PM-08:40PM
TSMHA - U15A Stinkowji
08:50PM-09:50PM
Lions U18 Midgets
|
| 12 | Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
07:30AM-08:30AM
Public Swim
09:00AM-09:45AM
Aquafit
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
09:00AM-11:00AM
Age Friendly Pickleball
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
10:00AM-11:00AM
Public Swim
12:00PM-01:30PM
Adult Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
12:30PM-01:30PM
Age Friendly Public Skate
04:00PM-04:50PM
Public Skating
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
04:30PM-06:30PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
05:00PM-06:00PM
Roy Ice Rentals
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
05:00PM-07:00PM
Temiskaming Northern Loons
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
06:10PM-07:10PM
U9 Grant Fuels
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
07:15PM-08:30PM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
07:20PM-08:20PM
Roy Ice
|
| 13 | Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
08:30AM-10:30AM
Temiskaming Northern Loons
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
09:00AM-10:00AM
TSMHA - U15A Stinkowji
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
10:00AM-12:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
10:10AM-11:40AM
TSMHA - U13A Zubyck
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
10:45AM-11:45AM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
11:50AM-01:50PM
Rheault Ice Rental
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
12:00PM-01:15PM
Lap Swim
01:30PM-04:00PM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
02:00PM-03:50PM
3-on-3 Tournament
04:00PM-05:50PM
3-on-3 Tournament
Dymond Community Hall - Hall
04:00PM-09:00PM
One Light Diversity Event
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
04:15PM-06:15PM
Pellerin Rental
Riverside Place - Hall
05:00PM-08:00PM
U13A Puckhounds Team Dinner
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
06:00PM-07:50PM
3-on-3 Tournament
08:00PM-09:50PM
3-on-3 Tournament
|
|
14 | Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
09:00AM-10:50AM
3-on-3 Tournament
11:00AM-12:50PM
3-on-3 Tournament
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
12:00PM-01:00PM
Adult Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
01:00PM-02:50PM
3-on-3 Tournament
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
01:00PM-03:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
01:30PM-04:00PM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
03:00PM-04:50PM
3-on-3 Tournament
06:00PM-07:00PM
Skillz
07:10PM-08:40PM
Lions U18 Midgets
08:50PM-09:50PM
Needham Hockey
|
| 15 | Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
07:30AM-08:30AM
Public Swim
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Dry Floor
08:00AM-12:00AM
Zubyck SkillZ - Summer Skills
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
09:00AM-09:45AM
Aquafit
10:00AM-11:00AM
Public Swim
12:00PM-01:30PM
Adult Swim
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
01:00PM-03:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Lobby
02:00PM-04:00PM
Temiskaming - CVITP
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
04:00PM-07:00PM
Temiskaming Northern Loons
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
04:50PM-05:50PM
McDonald Ice Rentals
06:00PM-07:00PM
TSMHA - U13A Zubyck
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
07:00PM-09:00PM
Temiskaming Community Choir
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
07:10PM-08:10PM
TSMHA - U15A?
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
07:15PM-08:30PM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
08:20PM-09:20PM
Elliott's Men's League
09:30PM-10:30PM
Kidd's Oldtimers
|
| 16 | Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
06:30AM-08:00AM
Temiskaming Northern Loons
Riverside Place - Hall
07:00AM-02:00PM
CSCTim Senior Lunch
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Dry Floor
08:00AM-12:00AM
Zubyck SkillZ - Summer Skills
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Hall
08:30AM-11:00AM
Age Friendly Ladies' Exercise Group
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
09:30AM-11:30AM
Age Friendly Beginner Line Dancing
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
11:00AM-12:00PM
Harman Oldtimers
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
01:30PM-03:30PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Lobby
02:00PM-04:00PM
Temiskaming - CVITP
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
04:00PM-06:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
04:30PM-06:00PM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
05:20PM-06:20PM
major ice
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
06:15PM-08:30PM
Lap Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
06:30PM-07:30PM
McLean Ice Rental
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
06:30PM-09:30PM
Cadets
New Liskeard Community Hall - Old Council Chambers
06:30PM-09:30PM
Cadets
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
07:40PM-09:15PM
Lions U18 Midgets
09:25PM-10:25PM
Grant Propane Oldtimers
|
| 17 | Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
07:30AM-08:30AM
Public Swim
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
08:00AM-12:00PM
Piano Tuning
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Dry Floor
08:00AM-12:00AM
Zubyck SkillZ - Summer Skills
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
09:00AM-09:45AM
Aquafit
Riverside Place - Hall
09:00AM-01:00PM
Timiskaming Child Care
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
10:00AM-11:00AM
Public Swim
12:00PM-01:30PM
Adult Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
12:30PM-01:30PM
Age Friendly Public Skate
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Lobby
02:00PM-04:00PM
Temiskaming - CVITP
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
03:50PM-04:50PM
Pedersen Ice
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
04:30PM-06:00PM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
05:25PM-06:25PM
TSMHA - U13A Zubyck
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
06:15PM-08:30PM
Temiskaming Northern Loons
Dymond Community Hall - Hall
06:30PM-08:00PM
MADD Meeting
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
06:35PM-07:35PM
TSMHA - U15A?
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
07:00PM-09:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
07:45PM-09:15PM
Zubyck Skillz
09:25PM-10:25PM
Elliott's Men's League
|
| 18 | Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
06:30AM-08:00AM
Temiskaming Northern Loons
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Dry Floor
08:00AM-12:00AM
Zubyck SkillZ - Summer Skills
Riverside Place - Hall
08:00AM-02:00AM
U13A OHF Championships Welcome Dinner
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Hall
08:30AM-11:00AM
Age Friendly Ladies' Exercise Group
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
09:00AM-10:00AM
St. Michel - Skate-A-Thon
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
10:00AM-12:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
11:00AM-12:00PM
St. Michel - Skate-A-Thon
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Hall
11:00AM-12:30PM
Age Friendly Intermediate Line Dancing
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
12:10PM-01:10PM
Harman Oldtimers
Dymond Community Hall - Hall
01:30PM-03:30PM
Age Friendly Chair Yoga
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Lobby
02:00PM-04:00PM
Temiskaming - CVITP
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
04:30PM-06:00PM
Public Swim
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
04:30PM-06:30PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
05:00PM-06:50PM
Private Event
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
06:15PM-08:30PM
Lap Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
07:00PM-08:00PM
McDonald Ice Rentals
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
07:00PM-09:00PM
Cadets
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
08:10PM-09:10PM
Kidd's Oldtimers
|
| 19 | Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
07:30AM-08:30AM
Public Swim
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Dry Floor
08:00AM-12:00AM
Zubyck SkillZ - Summer Skills
Riverside Place - Hall
08:00AM-02:00AM
Scouts Chili Dinner Fundraiser
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
09:00AM-09:45AM
Aquafit
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
09:00AM-11:00AM
Age Friendly Pickleball
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
10:00AM-11:00AM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
10:00AM-11:30AM
OHF Tournament
Dymond Community Hall - Hall
11:30AM-01:30AM
Interfaith Luncheon
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
12:00PM-01:30PM
Adult Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
12:00PM-01:30PM
OHF Tournament
03:00PM-04:30PM
OHF Tournament
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
04:00PM-07:00PM
Temiskaming Northern Loons
04:00PM-08:30PM
Bronze Medallion & Emergency First Aid with CPR-B - AP-BM-01-APR19
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
04:30PM-06:30PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
05:00PM-06:30PM
OHF Tournament
07:30PM-09:00PM
OHF Tournament
|
| 20 | Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
08:00AM-05:00PM
Bronze Medallion & Emergency First Aid with CPR-B - AP-BM-01-APR19
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Dry Floor
08:00AM-12:00AM
Zubyck SkillZ - Summer Skills
Riverside Place - Hall
09:30AM-02:00AM
TPHC AGM & Banquet
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
10:00AM-11:30AM
OHF Tournament
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
10:00AM-12:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
12:00PM-01:15PM
Lap Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
12:00PM-01:30PM
OHF Tournament
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
01:30PM-04:00PM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
03:00PM-04:30PM
OHF Tournament
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
04:15PM-06:15PM
Bradley Rental
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
05:00PM-06:30PM
OHF Tournament
07:00PM-08:30PM
OHF Tournament
|
|
21 | Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
08:00AM-05:00PM
Bronze Medallion & Emergency First Aid with CPR-B - AP-BM-01-APR19
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Dry Floor
08:00AM-12:00AM
Zubyck SkillZ - Summer Skills
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
08:30AM-10:00AM
OHF Tournament
10:30AM-12:00PM
OHF Tournament
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
12:00PM-01:00PM
Adult Swim
01:30PM-04:00PM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
03:30PM-05:00PM
OHF Tournament
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
03:30PM-08:00AM
Music Festival
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
06:00PM-07:00PM
Skillz
07:10PM-08:10PM
major ice
|
| 22 | Riverside Place - Hall
07:00AM-02:00PM
CSCTIM EarlyON
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
07:30AM-08:30AM
Public Swim
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Dry Floor
08:00AM-12:00AM
Zubyck SkillZ - Summer Skills
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
08:00AM-08:00AM
Music Festival
New Liskeard Community Hall - Old Council Chambers
08:00AM-08:00AM
Music Festival
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
09:00AM-09:45AM
Aquafit
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
09:15AM-10:15AM
Ste. Croix Skate-A-Thon
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
10:00AM-11:00AM
Public Swim
12:00PM-01:30PM
Adult Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Lobby
02:00PM-04:00PM
Temiskaming - CVITP
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
04:00PM-07:00PM
Temiskaming Northern Loons
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
05:00PM-06:00PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U10/U11
06:10PM-07:10PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U11G/U13G
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
07:15PM-08:30PM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
07:20PM-08:20PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U12/U13
08:30PM-09:30PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U15G/U18G
09:40PM-10:40PM
Elliott's Mens Hockey - Spring Ice
|
| 23 | Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
06:30AM-08:00AM
Temiskaming Northern Loons
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Dry Floor
08:00AM-12:00AM
Zubyck SkillZ - Summer Skills
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
08:00AM-08:00AM
Music Festival
New Liskeard Community Hall - Old Council Chambers
08:00AM-08:00AM
Music Festival
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Hall
08:30AM-11:00AM
Age Friendly Ladies' Exercise Group
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
11:00AM-12:00PM
Harman Oldtimers - Spring Ice
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Lobby
02:00PM-04:00PM
Temiskaming - CVITP
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
04:30PM-06:00PM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
05:00PM-06:00PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U10/U11
Dymond Community Hall - Hall
06:00PM-09:00PM
Mixed Slo-Pitch League Meeting
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
06:10PM-07:10PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U12/U13
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
06:15PM-08:30PM
Lap Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
07:20PM-08:20PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U14/U15
08:30PM-09:30PM
Elliott's Mens Hockey - Spring Ice
09:40PM-10:40PM
Stinkowji - Spring Ice
|
| 24 | Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
07:30AM-08:30AM
Public Swim
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Dry Floor
08:00AM-12:00AM
Zubyck SkillZ - Summer Skills
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
08:00AM-08:00AM
Music Festival
New Liskeard Community Hall - Old Council Chambers
08:00AM-08:00AM
Music Festival
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
09:00AM-09:45AM
Aquafit
Dymond Community Hall - Hall
09:00AM-01:00PM
Timiskaming Child Care
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
10:00AM-11:00AM
Public Swim
12:00PM-01:30PM
Adult Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Lobby
02:00PM-04:00PM
Temiskaming - CVITP
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
04:30PM-06:00PM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
05:00PM-06:00PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U11G/U13G
06:10PM-07:10PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U10/U11
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
06:15PM-08:30PM
Temiskaming Northern Loons
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
07:20PM-08:20PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U15G/U18G
08:30PM-10:00PM
Zubyck Skillz
|
| 25 | Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
06:30AM-08:00AM
Temiskaming Northern Loons
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Dry Floor
08:00AM-12:00AM
Zubyck SkillZ - Summer Skills
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
08:00AM-08:00AM
Music Festival
New Liskeard Community Hall - Old Council Chambers
08:00AM-08:00AM
Music Festival
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Hall
08:30AM-11:00AM
Age Friendly Ladies' Exercise Group
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
11:00AM-12:00PM
Harman Oldtimers - Spring Ice
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Hall
11:00AM-12:30PM
Age Friendly Intermediate Line Dancing
Riverside Place - Hall
01:30PM-03:30PM
Age Friendly Chair Yoga
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Lobby
02:00PM-04:00PM
Temiskaming - CVITP
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
04:00PM-09:30PM
Bronze Cross with Standard First Aid - AP-BC-01-APR25
04:30PM-06:00PM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
05:00PM-06:00PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U12/U13
Dymond Community Hall - Hall
06:00PM-09:00PM
Tem. Child Care
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
06:10PM-07:10PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U11G/U13G
Riverside Place - Hall
07:00PM-09:00PM
Cadets
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
07:20PM-08:20PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U14/U15
08:30PM-09:30PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U15G/U18G
09:40PM-10:40PM
Elliott's Mens Hockey - Spring Ice
|
| 26 | Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
07:30AM-08:30AM
Public Swim
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Dry Floor
08:00AM-12:00AM
Zubyck SkillZ - Summer Skills
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
08:00AM-08:00AM
Music Festival
New Liskeard Community Hall - Old Council Chambers
08:00AM-08:00AM
Music Festival
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
09:00AM-09:50AM
St. Michel - Skate-A-Thon
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
09:00AM-11:00AM
Public Swim
12:00PM-01:30PM
Adult Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
01:30PM-02:20PM
St. Michel - Skate-A-Thon
04:00PM-04:50PM
Public Skating
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
04:00PM-07:00PM
Temiskaming Northern Loons
04:00PM-09:30PM
Bronze Cross with Standard First Aid - AP-BC-01-APR25
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
05:00PM-06:00PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U11G/U13G
06:10PM-07:10PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U14/U15
07:20PM-08:20PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U15G/U18G
08:30PM-09:30PM
Gervais Ice rental
|
| 27 | Riverside Place - Hall
07:00AM-03:00PM
Farmer's Market
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Dry Floor
08:00AM-12:00AM
Zubyck SkillZ - Summer Skills
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
08:30AM-08:30PM
Bronze Cross with Standard First Aid - AP-BC-01-APR25
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
09:10AM-10:10AM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U10/U11
10:20AM-11:20AM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U12/U13
11:30AM-12:30PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U14/U15
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
12:00PM-01:15PM
Lap Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
12:40PM-01:40PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U11G (1) - Tryouts
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
01:30PM-04:00PM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
01:50PM-02:50PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U13G (1) - Tryouts
03:00PM-04:00PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U15G (1) - Tryouts
04:10PM-05:10PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U18G (1) Tryouts
05:20PM-06:20PM
Ouellet Birthday Party
06:30PM-07:30PM
D. Harman Ice
|
|
28 | Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Dry Floor
08:00AM-12:00AM
Zubyck SkillZ - Summer Skills
Riverside Place - Hall
08:00AM-02:00AM
Youth Bowling Banquet
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
08:30AM-08:30PM
Bronze Cross with Standard First Aid - AP-BC-01-APR25
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
09:10AM-10:10AM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U10 (1) - Tryouts
10:20AM-11:20AM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U11 (1) - Tryouts
11:30AM-12:30PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U12 (1) - Tryouts
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
12:00PM-01:00PM
Adult Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
12:40PM-01:40PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U13 (1) - Tryouts
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
01:00PM-03:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
01:30PM-04:00PM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
01:50PM-02:50PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U14 (1) - Tryouts
03:00PM-04:00PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice - U15 (1) - Tryouts
06:00PM-07:00PM
Zubyck Skillz
07:10PM-08:10PM
Lions U18 Midgets
|
| 29 | Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
07:30AM-08:30AM
Public Swim
Riverside Place - Hall
08:00AM-04:00PM
Miller Paving Conference
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Dry Floor
08:00AM-12:00AM
Zubyck SkillZ - Summer Skills
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
09:00AM-09:45AM
Aquafit
10:00AM-11:00AM
Public Swim
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
10:00AM-12:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
12:00PM-01:30PM
Adult Swim
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
01:00PM-03:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Lobby
02:00PM-04:00PM
Temiskaming - CVITP
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
04:00PM-07:00PM
Temiskaming Northern Loons
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
05:00PM-06:00PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice
06:10PM-07:10PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
07:00PM-09:00PM
Temiskaming Community Choir
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
07:15PM-08:30PM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
07:20PM-08:20PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice
08:20PM-09:20PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice
09:40PM-10:40PM
Elliott's Mens Hockey - Spring Ice
|
| 30 | Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
06:30AM-08:00AM
Temiskaming Northern Loons
Riverside Place - Hall
08:00AM-04:00PM
Miller Paving Conference
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Dry Floor
08:00AM-12:00AM
Zubyck SkillZ - Summer Skills
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Hall
08:30AM-11:00AM
Age Friendly Ladies' Exercise Group
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
09:30AM-11:30AM
Age Friendly Beginner Line Dancing
Dymond Community Hall - Hall
09:30AM-12:30PM
Stock Transportation Meeting
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
11:00AM-12:00PM
Harman Oldtimers - Spring Ice
Tennis Courts - Lions Tennis Courts
01:30PM-02:30PM
Healthy Kids Pickleball
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
01:30PM-03:30PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Shelley Herbert-Shea Memorial Arena - Lobby
02:00PM-04:00PM
Temiskaming - CVITP
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
04:00PM-06:00PM
Temiskaming Shores Pickleball Club
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
04:30PM-06:00PM
Public Swim
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
05:00PM-06:00PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice
06:10PM-07:10PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice
Waterfront Pool & Fitness Centre - Pool
06:15PM-08:30PM
Lap Swim
New Liskeard Community Hall - Hall
06:30PM-09:30PM
Cadets
New Liskeard Community Hall - Old Council Chambers
06:30PM-09:30PM
Cadets
Don Shepherdson Memorial Arena - Ice Surface
07:20PM-08:20PM
TSMHA - Spring Ice
08:30PM-09:30PM
Elliott's Mens Hockey - Spring Ice
09:40PM-10:40PM
Stinkowji - Spring Ice
|
| 1 | |
| 2 | |
| 3 | |
| 4 | |
|